Guns @ Wolfpack

Results

Team1234567RHE
Guns1001020474
Wolfpack0002500773

Guns

Batting PA AB H TB 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L SB CS PIK SAC SF HBP FC RE
Luke Carmichael320000000200010000101
Brett Enright332220010000000000000
James Kottaras440000000000000000000
Ryan Lowey431110000000000010000
Aaron Bender331110001001100000000
Colton Zarowny221110000000000000000
Jack Palmer110000000000000000000
Scott Hoekstra431110000000000000100
Mitch Murphy421110000120010000000
Jeremy Avery330000000000000000000
Total31267770011321120010201
Pitching IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
Matt Brown5101000061675
Trevor Ulmer1000000010100
Total6101000071775

Wolfpack

Batting PA AB H TB 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L SB CS PIK SAC SF HBP FC RE
Carlos Charmell331110000101000000000
Michael Goldade331110000100010000001
Blake Carruthers332410101200010000000
Pat Shippit330000000001000000000
Trevor Czernick320000000012100000000
Shaun Connor321400013101000001000
Austin Baran331110001100000000000
Jon Young330000000001000000000
Fraser Armstrong331110002101000000000
Total272571250117717120001001
Pitching IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
Dirk Dembroski5110000052141
Neil Robertson2000001020000
Matt Brown0000000000000
Trevor Ulmer0000000000000
Total7110001072141

Past Meetings