Guns @ Wolfpack

@

Results

Team1234567RHE
Guns1001020474
Wolfpack0002500773

Guns

Batting PA AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L HBP SAC SF RE FC SB CS PIK TB
Luke Carmichael320000002000100101000
Brett Enright332200100000000000002
James Kottaras440000000000000000000
Ryan Lowey431100000000010000001
Aaron Bender331100010011000000001
Colton Zarowny221100000000000000001
Jack Palmer110000000000000000000
Scott Hoekstra431100000000100000001
Mitch Murphy421100001200000001001
Jeremy Avery330000000000000000000
Total31267700113211210102007
Pitching IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
Matt Brown5101000061675
Trevor Ulmer1000000010100
Total6101000071775

Wolfpack

Batting PA AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L HBP SAC SF RE FC SB CS PIK TB
Carlos Charmell331100001010000000001
Michael Goldade331100001000000101001
Blake Carruthers332101012000000001004
Pat Shippit330000000010000000000
Trevor Czernick320000000121000000000
Shaun Connor321000131010001000004
Austin Baran331100011000000000001
Jon Young330000000010000000000
Fraser Armstrong331100021010000000001
Total272575011771710011020012
Pitching IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
Dirk Dembroski5110000052141
Neil Robertson2000001020000
Matt Brown0000000000000
Trevor Ulmer0000000000000
Total7110001072141

Past Meetings