Wolfpack

 

Batting Statistics

PlayerPAABHAVGOBPSLGOPS1B2B3BHRRBIRBBHBPKSBCS
Dale Bratz3226110.4230.5000.5001.0001001051150540
Brandon Billesberger3023100.4350.5670.6091.17572103861451
Shaun Connor272070.3500.5190.4500.96952004543500
Fraser Armstrong272270.3180.4070.5450.95342018740420
Richard Stancu262350.2170.3080.2170.52550001230820
DJ DePiero2423100.4350.4170.6521.06955007500600
Michael Goldade2420100.5000.5830.9501.533611281431130
Mitch McGeein211660.3750.5240.9381.461211210641130
Carter Sauve201670.4380.5500.6251.17560017431821
Caleb Graham201850.2780.3500.3330.68341001320600
Dirk Dembroski14910.1110.3570.1110.46810001422400
Luke Wilson11840.5000.4550.8751.33021104410100
Tanner MacLean111010.1000.1820.1000.28210000210500
Spencer Harbourne10940.4440.5000.6671.16722003301300
Takumi Hara8840.5000.5000.5001.00040002400300
Robbie Holmes8710.1430.2500.5710.82100011110200
Cam Williams8520.4000.6251.2001.82501013330200
Greg Hollman8400.0000.2500.0000.25000002111300
Blake Mezzarobba7720.2860.2860.2860.57120000000100
Michael Johnson7520.4000.5711.0001.57110012120100
Andrew Lee7300.0000.5710.0000.57100000140200
Curtis Smith7500.0000.2860.0000.28600002120201
Ray Tamayo6520.4000.5000.8001.30010104310000
Joseph Maron4400.0000.0000.0000.00000000000400
Matthew Kelly4410.2500.2500.2500.50010000100000
Joseph Ell3300.0000.0000.0000.00000000000200
Christian Lapointe3111.0001.0001.0002.00010000020000
Pat Kelley3300.0000.0000.0000.00000000000200
Matteo Lindia2210.5000.5000.5001.00010000000100
Colby Moore1100.0000.0000.0000.00000000000100

Pitching Statistics

PlayerIPGSWLERAWHIPSVBSHRERBBKHBPCGSOK/7BB/7
Christian Lapointe264312.691.58003416107285207.541.88
Dirk Dembroski20.24213.121.78002611910261209.013.47
Richard Stancu92102.331.78001193561104.673.89
Curtis Smith71100.000.570030011301113.001.00
Colby Moore5.11112.751.37006521800010.981.37
DJ DePiero20003.502.00001113600021.0010.50
Pat Kelley20000.001.0010200020007.000.00
Neil Robertson10000.001.0000100000000.000.00
Dale Bratz0.2001140.0025.0001244301000.00105.00

Results

2 - 5

Guns @ Wolfpack

Postponed

Wolfpack @ Dinos

Postponed

Dinos @ Wolfpack

12 - 13

Wolfpack @ Dukes

2 - 12

Dukes @ Wolfpack

1 - 11

Twins @ Wolfpack

2 - 4

Wolfpack @ Twins

0 - 5

Cardinals @ Wolfpack

15 - 1

Wolfpack @ Cardinals

0 - 10

Longhorns @ Wolfpack

0 - 6

Wolfpack @ Canadians

6 - 4

Canadians @ Wolfpack

11 - 7

Wolfpack @ Giants

4 - 6

Giants @ Wolfpack

7 - 3

Giants @ Wolfpack

2 - 3

Wolfpack @ Giants

0 - 10

Wolfpack @ Twins

3 - 13

Dinos @ Wolfpack

9 - 8

Wolfpack @ Canadians

14 - 3

Wolfpack @ Dukes

4 - 2

Wolfpack @ Cardinals

9 - 15

Cardinals @ Wolfpack

4 - 8

Wolfpack @ Diamondbacks

6 - 5

Canadians @ Wolfpack

1 - 6

Dukes @ Wolfpack

1 - 10

Wolfpack @ Dukes

2 - 8

Twins @ Wolfpack

8 - 3

White Sox @ Wolfpack

5 - 10

Wolfpack @ White Sox

15 - 4

Wolfpack @ Dinos

12 - 6

Longhorns @ Wolfpack

12 - 7

Wolfpack @ Longhorns

11 - 0

Wolfpack @ Guns

6 - 2

Guns @ Wolfpack

6 - 1

Wolfpack @ Guns

6 - 5

Diamondbacks @ Wolfpack

7 - 0

Giants @ Wolfpack

0 - 7

Wolfpack @ Giants

5 - 10

Wolfpack @ Canadians

7 - 6

Canadians @ Wolfpack

13 - 5

Wolfpack @ Giants

2 - 3

Giants @ Wolfpack

2 - 9

Wolfpack @ White Sox

0 - 4

White Sox @ Wolfpack

6 - 10

Twins @ Wolfpack

9 - 3

Wolfpack @ Twins

2 - 6

Diamondbacks @ Wolfpack

2 - 1

Wolfpack @ Diamondbacks

5 - 6

Dukes @ Wolfpack

16 - 4

Wolfpack @ Dukes

5 - 2

Wolfpack @ Dinos

0 - 13

Dinos @ Wolfpack

0 - 3

Guns @ Wolfpack

14 - 4

Diamondbacks @ Wolfpack

20 - 3

Wolfpack @ Twins

0 - 8

Giants @ Wolfpack

1 - 11

Longhorns @ Wolfpack

9 - 14

Wolfpack @ Longhorns

11 - 1

Wolfpack @ Giants

14 - 15

Canadians @ Wolfpack

13 - 1

Wolfpack @ Canadians

12 - 10

Cardinals @ Wolfpack

6 - 1

Wolfpack @ Cardinals

11 - 0

Wolfpack @ Guns

19 - 12

Canadians @ Wolfpack

3 - 4

Wolfpack @ Canadians

1 - 0

Wolfpack @ Dinos

1 - 19

Dinos @ Wolfpack

2 - 6

Wolfpack @ Longhorns

17 - 9

Cardinals @ Wolfpack

21 - 0

Wolfpack @ Cardinals

9 - 6

Cardinals @ Wolfpack

11 - 8

Wolfpack @ Cardinals

10 - 12

Longhorns @ Wolfpack

11 - 1

Wolfpack @ Longhorns

1 - 6

Longhorns @ Wolfpack

11 - 3

Wolfpack @ Canadians

4 - 2

Canadians @ Wolfpack

3 - 7

Wolfpack @ Canadians

0 - 9

Dinos @ Wolfpack

10 - 7

Wolfpack @ Dinos

6 - 4

Dinos @ Wolfpack

12 - 2

Wolfpack @ Dinos

1 - 4

Canadians @ Wolfpack

7 - 3

'A' Division Semifinal Game 3

6 - 3

'A' Division Semifinal Game 2

14 - 3

'A' Division Semifinal Game 1

16 - 2

Sidearm Nation @ Wolfpack

7 - 4

Wolfpack @ Sidearm Nation

3 - 12

Sidearm Nation @ Wolfpack

2 - 5

Wolfpack @ Cardinals

5 - 8

Cardinals @ Wolfpack

8 - 7

Wolfpack @ Cardinals

8 - 7

White Sox @ Wolfpack

7 - 1

Wolfpack @ White Sox

3 - 4

White Sox @ Wolfpack

5 - 7

Wolfpack @ Guns

5 - 6

Guns @ Wolfpack

8 - 4

Wolfpack @ Guns

8 - 7

Wolfpack @ Longhorns

5 - 6

Longhorns @ Wolfpack

6 - 7

Diamondbacks @ Wolfpack

7 - 0

Wolfpack @ Diamondbacks

7 - 0

Wolfpack @ Canadians

2 - 6

Canadians @ Wolfpack

5 - 3

Longhorns @ Wolfpack

17 - 11

White Sox @ Wolfpack

12 - 3

Wolfpack @ Guns

3 - 2

Wolfpack @ Diamondbacks

1 - 0

Diamondbacks @ Wolfpack

4 - 2

Dukes @ Wolfpack

10 - 4

Wolfpack @ Dukes

5 - 4

Canadians @ Wolfpack

10 - 0

Guns @ Wolfpack

7 - 6

Giants @ Wolfpack

13 - 3

Wolfpack @ Twins

7 - 12

Twins @ Wolfpack

0 - 6

Diamondbacks @ Wolfpack

9 - 3

Dinos @ Wolfpack

4 - 5

Wolfpack @ Dinos

19 - 5

Wolfpack @ Giants

12 - 9

Longhorns @ Wolfpack

10 - 0

Wolfpack @ Longhorns

12 - 6

Wolfpack @ White Sox

13 - 9

Wolfpack @ Canadians

5 - 10

Cardinals @ Wolfpack

7 - 5

Wolfpack @ Cardinals

4 - 2

Diamondbacks @ Wolfpack

3 - 5

Diamondbacks @ Wolfpack

3 - 5

Longhorns @ Wolfpack

13 - 4

Wolfpack @ Longhorns

10 - 2

Wolfpack @ Cardinals

15 - 3

Cardinals @ Wolfpack

3 - 2

Wolfpack @ Cardinals

9 - 4

Longhorns @ Wolfpack

2 - 3

Wolfpack @ Longhorns

4 - 14

Twins @ Wolfpack

6 - 1

White Sox @ Wolfpack

0 - 10

Wolfpack @ Diamondbacks

2 - 5

Diamondbacks @ Wolfpack

5 - 8

Giants @ Wolfpack

9 - 13

Wolfpack @ Dukes

17 - 21

Cardinals @ Wolfpack

2 - 8

Wolfpack @ Cardinals

5 - 4

Wolfpack @ Canadians

1 - 4

Wolfpack @ Giants

9 - 4

Canadians @ Wolfpack

4 - 2

Wolfpack @ Giants

24 - 12

Wolfpack @ Airdrie Brewers

8 - 11

Airdrie Brewers @ Wolfpack

2 - 4

Dukes @ Wolfpack

8 - 13

Wolfpack @ White Sox

0 - 10

Guns @ Wolfpack

12 - 2

Wolfpack @ Guns

11 - 0

Wolfpack @ Twins

4 - 9

Twins @ Wolfpack

13 - 3

Dukes @ Wolfpack

14 - 10

Wolfpack @ Dukes

15 - 9

Dukes @ Wolfpack

9 - 2

Longhorns @ Wolfpack

1 - 2

Wolfpack @ Longhorns

8 - 6

Wolfpack @ Twins

26 - 4

Wolfpack @ Guns

18 - 12

Wolfpack @ Canadians

5 - 2

Wolfpack @ Guns

4 - 14

Giants @ Wolfpack

11 - 9

Giants @ Wolfpack

2 - 7

Wolfpack @ Giants

3 - 8

Twins @ Wolfpack

5 - 6

Wolfpack @ Diamondbacks

13 - 14

White Sox @ Wolfpack

20 - 5

Wolfpack @ White Sox

10 - 8

Wolfpack @ Dukes

4 - 7

Guns @ Wolfpack

7 - 0

Wolfpack @ Canadians

3 - 4

Canadians @ Wolfpack

4 - 15

Dukes @ Wolfpack

8 - 9

Diamondbacks @ Wolfpack

4 - 4

Dukes @ Wolfpack

6 - 6

Cardinals @ Wolfpack

2 - 4

Wolfpack @ Cardinals

Tweets