Dukes @ Wolfpack

@

Results

Team1234567RHE
Dukes242102213172
Wolfpack0002100325

Dukes

Batting PA AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L HBP SAC SF RE FC SB CS PIK TB
Jake Sakon220000000011000000000
Anthony Grouette521100012200100101001
Colin Rintoul542200011100000000002
Miles Hunter551100002000000110001
Ryan Van Keulen551100001021000010001
Drew Davis551010001010000000002
Tyler Scharnatta331001011000000100003
Eric Buckley542110022110000000003
Eric Webb554400030011000000004
Ben Gruber544310023100000002005
Total4539171331010135631003230022
Pitching IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
Duncan Elgert7110100023432
Total7110100023432

Wolfpack

Batting PA AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L HBP SAC SF RE FC SB CS PIK TB
Carlos Charmell111100000000000000001
Phil Gray330000000010000000000
Blake Carruthers320000020000100000000
Steve Selinger110000000011000000000
Andrew Lee220000000000000000000
Curtis Smith430000001100000100000
Austin Baran220000000010000000000
Jon Young330000000000000000000
Fraser Armstrong321001011100000000003
Jordan Drefko320000001111000000000
Jamie Vallis320000000000100000000
Total28232101033342200100004
Pitching IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
Christian Lapointe3000000070644
Dirk Dembroski41010000105094
Duncan Elgert0000000000000
Total710100001756138