Dukes @ Wolfpack

Results

Team1234567RHE
Dukes242102213172
Wolfpack0002100325

Dukes

Batting PA AB H TB 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L SB CS PIK SAC SF HBP FC RE
Jake Sakon220000000001100000000
Anthony Grouette521110001220010000101
Colin Rintoul542220001110000000000
Miles Hunter551110000200000000011
Ryan Van Keulen551110000102100000010
Drew Davis551201000101000000000
Tyler Scharnatta331300101100000000001
Eric Buckley542311002211000000000
Eric Webb554440003001100000000
Ben Gruber544531002310020000000
Total4539172213310101356330000123
Pitching IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
Duncan Elgert7110100023432
Total7110100023432

Wolfpack

Batting PA AB H TB 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L SB CS PIK SAC SF HBP FC RE
Carlos Charmell111110000000000000000
Phil Gray330000000001000000000
Blake Carruthers320000002000000000100
Steve Selinger110000000001100000000
Andrew Lee220000000000000000000
Curtis Smith430000000110000000001
Austin Baran220000000001000000000
Jon Young330000000000000000000
Fraser Armstrong321300101110000000000
Jordan Drefko320000000111100000000
Jamie Vallis320000000000000000100
Total28232410103334200000201
Pitching IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
Christian Lapointe3000000070644
Dirk Dembroski41010000105094
Duncan Elgert0000000000000
Total710100001756138