Wolfpack @ Dukes

Results

Team1234567RHE
Wolfpack02102051072
Dukes2420000895

Wolfpack

Batting PA AB H TB 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L SB CS PIK SAC SF HBP FC RE
Alberto Trejo111110000100000000000
Carlos Charmell540000000210000000001
Michael Goldade210000001110020000000
Phil Gray000000000100000000000
Blake Carruthers220000000001000000000
Steve Selinger421110000210000000110
Andrew Lee441110001000000000000
Shaun Connor420000002011000001001
Curtis Smith442220002100000000010
Jon Young320000000111000000000
Fraser Armstrong421110001121010000000
Jordan Drefko431110001001000010000
Total372777700081075030011122
Pitching IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
Tanner Pate3100000082784
Austin Baran1000001000100
Neil Robertson3010000011200
Total71100010931084

Dukes

Batting PA AB H TB 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L SB CS PIK SAC SF HBP FC RE
Jake Sakon430000000102200000100
Anthony Grouette320000000112100000000
Colin Rintoul443421002100000000000
Paul Davis442220000001100000000
Duncan Elgert431110001201100000100
Drew Davis220000000002100000000
Tyler Scharnatta430000000210000000001
Eric Buckley431300103112000000000
Eric Webb442220002000000000001
Ben Gruber440000000000000000010
Total3732912711088310600000212
Pitching IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
Duncan Elgert3001000044372
Drew Davis4100000033232
Tanner Pate0000000000000
Austin Baran0000000000000
Neil Robertson0000000000000
Total71010000775104