vs

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeason
June 2, 20176:30 pmFoothills Major Baseball Association2017

Results

Team1234567RHE
Wolfpack02102051072
Dukes2420000895

Wolfpack

BattingPAABH1B2B3BHRRBIRBBKK-LHBPSACSFREFCSBCSPIKTB
Alberto Trejo111100001000000000001
Carlos Charmell540000002100000100000
Michael Goldade210000011100000002000
Phil Gray000000001000000000000
Blake Carruthers220000000010000000000
Steve Selinger421100002100100010001
Andrew Lee441100010000000000001
Shaun Connor420000020110001100000
Curtis Smith442200021000000010002
Jon Young320000001110000000000
Fraser Armstrong421100011210000001001
Jordan Drefko431100010010010000001
Total372777000810750111223007
PitchingIPGSWLCGBBKSOSVBSHRER
Tanner Pate3100027000884
Austin Baran1000001010000
Neil Robertson3010012000100
Total71100310010984

Dukes

BattingPAABH1B2B3BHRRBIRBBKK-LHBPSACSFREFCSBCSPIKTB
Jake Sakon430000001022100000000
Anthony Grouette320000001121000000000
Colin Rintoul443210021000000000004
Paul Davis442200000011000000002
Duncan Elgert431100012011100000001
Drew Davis220000000021000000000
Tyler Scharnatta430000002100000100000
Eric Buckley431001031120000000003
Eric Webb442200020000000100002
Ben Gruber440000000000000010000
Total3732971108831062002100012
PitchingIPGSWLCGBBKSOSVBSHRER
Duncan Elgert3001043000472
Drew Davis4100032000332
Tanner Pate0000000000000
Austin Baran0000000000000
Neil Robertson0000000000000
Total71010750007104
PA
37
37
AB
27
32
1B
7
7
2B
0
1
3B
0
1
HR
0
0
RBI
8
8
K-L
0
6
HBP
1
2
SAC
1
0
SF
1
0
RE
2
2
FC
2
1
SB
3
0
CS
0
0
PIK
0
0
TB
7
12
IP
7
7
GS
1
1
W
1
0
L
0
1
CG
0
0
BB
3
7
K
10
5
SO
0
0
SV
1
0
BS
0
0
H
9
7
R
8
10
ER
4
4

KO KO FT