vs

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeason
May 16, 20176:30 pmFoothills Major Baseball Association2017

Results

Team1234567RHE
Dukes00301XX442
Wolfpack14523XX1591

Dukes

BattingPAABH1B2B3BHRRBIRBBKK-LHBPSACSFREFCSBCSPIKTB
Travis Rohl220000000021000000000
Drew Potter221100001000000000001
Anthony Grouette331100001021000000001
Colin Rintoul321100011100000100001
Shawn Gostola310000011100100000000
Duncan Elgert220000000011000000000
Drew Davis330000000000000010000
Eric Buckley331010020000000000002
Ben Gruber220000000000000000000
Total23204310044253100110005
PitchingIPGSWLCGBBKSOSVBSHRER
Logan Skori2101043000255
Jake Sakon0.1000010000233
Paul Davis2000021000572
Total4.110107400091510

Wolfpack

BattingPAABH1B2B3BHRRBIRBBKK-LHBPSACSFREFCSBCSPIKTB
Alberto Trejo420000001211000000000
Carlos Charmell432110012000001000003
Billy Boudreau321001023100000100003
Michael Goldade420000000200000014000
Blake Carruthers4330102820001000000010
Steve Selinger431100001010100000001
Trevor Czernick420000012100001101000
Austin Baran442100122020000000005
Fraser Armstrong410000002100200000000
Total35229321314157414022150022
PitchingIPGSWLCGBBKSOSVBSHRER
Dirk Dembroski5110125000443
Total5110125000443
PA
23
35
AB
20
22
1B
3
3
2B
1
2
3B
0
1
HR
0
3
RBI
4
14
K-L
3
1
HBP
1
4
SAC
0
0
SF
0
2
RE
1
2
FC
1
1
SB
0
5
CS
0
0
PIK
0
0
TB
5
22
IP
4.1
5
GS
1
1
W
0
1
L
1
0
CG
0
1
BB
7
2
K
4
5
SO
0
0
SV
0
0
BS
0
0
H
9
4
R
15
4
ER
10
3

KO KO FT