Dukes @ Wolfpack

Results

Team1234567RHE
Dukes00301XX442
Wolfpack14523XX1591

Dukes

Batting PA AB H TB 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L SB CS PIK SAC SF HBP FC RE
Travis Rohl220000000002100000000
Drew Potter221110000100000000000
Anthony Grouette331110000102100000000
Colin Rintoul321110001110000000001
Shawn Gostola310000001110000000100
Duncan Elgert220000000001100000000
Drew Davis330000000000000000010
Eric Buckley331201002000000000000
Ben Gruber220000000000000000000
Total23204531004425300000111
Pitching IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
Logan Skori2101000024355
Jake Sakon0.1000000021033
Paul Davis2000000052172
Total4.110100009741510

Wolfpack

Batting PA AB H TB 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L SB CS PIK SAC SF HBP FC RE
Alberto Trejo420000000121100000000
Carlos Charmell432311001200000001000
Billy Boudreau321300102310000000001
Michael Goldade420000000020040000010
Blake Carruthers4331001028200000000100
Steve Selinger431110000101000000100
Trevor Czernick420000001210010001001
Austin Baran442510012202000000000
Fraser Armstrong410000000210000000200
Total35229223213141574150002412
Pitching IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
Dirk Dembroski5110100042543
Total5110100042543