Dinos

Batting Statistics

PlayerPAABHAVGSLGOBPOPS1B2B3BHRRBIRBBKK-LHBPSACSFREFCSBCSPIKTB
Jacob Carlson8769330.4780.7970.5751.37221462183015752016311055
Jaydon Wielders8170200.2860.4140.3830.797136011113102291003020029
Wyatt Rogi7063270.4290.6030.4861.08919521201261231003210038
Benjamin Hul5850210.4200.5200.4831.0031731012207930014010026
Justin Ivers5645190.4220.6220.5181.140142211698812013200028
Aiden Szautner5146190.4130.5430.4621.005153019114311015341025
Jordan Smith4641140.3410.6100.4131.02374217441111001310025
Tyler Samborski332540.1600.2400.3330.5733001477127001002006
Carter Wirth3123100.4350.6960.5811.27654101117731000000016
Jordan Szilagyi302670.2690.5000.3330.8333220463420011110013
Brendan Tong272170.3330.4290.4810.910520054475200000009
Jared Hall211540.2670.2670.4760.743400033652000020004
Heriberto Mejias201950.2630.4740.3000.774310123174000203019
Ben Foreman201880.4440.5560.5001.0566200351421001020010
Max Prevost171560.4000.5330.4711.004501024260000100008
Evan Beebe171410.0710.0710.1670.238100021172102100001
Tatum Novak171530.2000.3330.2940.627201022151100000005
Joseph Ell161510.0670.1330.1250.2580100110125100000002
Keaton Dickie151420.1430.1430.2000.343200003140000211102
Kerr Wallin151330.2310.3080.3330.641210061100100100004
Nathan Varjassy13910.1110.1110.3850.496100002352100001001
Evan Gorr8510.2000.2000.5000.700100002322000000001
Cameron Young7500.0000.0000.2860.286000001210000000000
Declan Barry4410.2500.2500.2500.500100001000000100001
Tristan Reynolds3320.6670.6670.6671.333200012000000001002
Mikah Stewart2200.0000.0000.0000.000000000010000000000
Eric Wirun2200.0000.0000.0000.000000000000000000000

Pitching Statistics

PlayerIPGSWLSVBSERAWHIPHRERBBKHBPCGSOK/7BB/7
Evan Gorr29421003.141.34291913104312010.382.41
Ben Foreman26440001.080.7717443350419.420.81
Wyatt Rogi19.1411008.062.6229262221263009.537.70
Jordan Szilagyi18.2321001.541.65184412151215.774.62
Tyler Samborski15.13210010.202.5824272215114105.106.95
Evan Beebe7110003.002.001053420102.004.00
Brendan Tong5.1000006.862.75855640005.498.24
Nathan Varjassy51020014.002.4041410856007.0011.20
Declan Barry5110005.602.401164150007.001.40
Benjamin Hul5101005.602.00854221002.802.80
Joseph Ell4.1000001.711.95311530005.128.54
Heriberto Mejias2001003.501.501212420014.007.00
Aiden Szautner0.2000000.005.000001100035.0035.00

Results

1 - 3

Dinos @ Dukes Game 3

11 - 12

Dukes @ Dinos Game 2

1 - 7

Dinos @ Dukes Game 1

2 - 4

Dinos @ White Sox

3 - 7

Dinos @ Giants

0 - 10

Dukes @ Dinos

15 - 7

Dinos @ Wolfpack

0 - 3

Twins @ Dinos

8 - 5

Dinos @ Twins

6 - 1

Dinos @ White Sox

17 - 0

Dinos @ Guns

9 - 12

Dinos @ Giants

1 - 4

Giants @ Dinos

6 - 9

Diamondbacks @ Dinos

2 - 4

Cardinals @ Dinos

15 - 8

Dinos @ Cardinals

7 - 0

Guns @ Dinos

4 - 5

Dukes @ Dinos

6 - 11

Longhorns @ Dinos

9 - 10

Dinos @ Longhorns

3 - 10

Wolfpack @ Dinos

10 - 1

Dinos @ Wolfpack

3 - 10

Dinos @ Dukes

7 - 0

White Sox @ Dinos

7 - 0

Diamondbacks @ Dinos

3 - 4

Dinos @ Diamondbacks

8 - 15

Dinos @ White Sox Game 3

11 - 9

White Sox @ Dinos Game 2

9 - 2

Dinos @ White Sox Game 1

11 - 0

Dinos @ Giants Game 3

4 - 0

Giants @ Dinos Game 2

10 - 7

Dinos @ Giants Game 1

1 - 11

Dinos @ White Sox

11 - 6

Giants @ Dinos

17 - 8

Dinos @ Giants

9 - 3

Guns @ Dinos

20 - 1

Dinos @ Guns

8 - 14

Cardinals @ Dinos

8 - 9

Diamondbacks @ Dinos

9 - 10

Dinos @ Diamondbacks

2 - 9

Dinos @ White Sox

5 - 13

Wolfpack @ Dinos

1 - 7

Dinos @ Wolfpack

5 - 15

Giants @ Dinos

2 - 9

Longhorns @ Dinos

6 - 12

Dinos @ Dukes

19 - 8

Dukes @ Dinos

3 - 13

Dinos @ Dukes

16 - 1

Diamondbacks @ Dinos

3 - 13

Longhorns @ Dinos

9 - 6

Dinos @ Longhorns

15 - 3

White Sox @ Dinos

3 - 9

Twins @ Dinos

18 - 1

Dinos @ Twins

15 - 2

Dinos @ Cardinals

8 - 4

Dinos 2 Diamondbacks Game 2

1 - 7

Dinos @ Diamondbacks Game 1

12 - 1

Dinos @ White Sox Game 3

12 - 5

White Sox @ Dinos Game 2

3 - 1

Dinos @ White Sox Game 1

17 - 9

Dinos @ Canadians Game 3

18 - 4

Canadians @ Dinos Game 2

5 - 3

Dinos @ Canadians Game 1

15 - 14

Giants @ Dinos

4 - 11

Dinos @ Canadians

13 - 9

Dinos @ Wolfpack

15 - 4

Wolfpack @ Dinos

13 - 24

Dinos @ Wolfpack

7 - 8

Diamondbacks @ Dinos

8 - 18

Cardinals @ Dinos

11 - 7

Dinos @ Cardinals

4 - 5

Dinos @ White Sox

9 - 10

Guns @ Dinos

16 - 2

Dinos @ Guns

13 - 3

Canadians @ Dinos

5 - 10

White Sox @ Dinos

10 - 0

Dinos @ White Sox

3 - 8

Dinos @ Twins

6 - 14

Dinos @ Dukes

6 - 8

Dinos @ Diamondbacks

1 - 11

Twins @ Dinos

6 - 13

Longhorns @ Dinos

6 - 2

Dinos @ Longhorns

12 - 7

Dinos @ Giants

6 - 0

Dukes @ Dinos

7 - 3

Cardinals @ Dinos

3 - 13

Dinos @ Wolfpack

10 - 9

Dukes @ Dinos

6 - 8

Dinos @ Dukes

10 - 5

Longhorns @ Dinos

2 - 5

White Sox @ Dinos

1 - 9

Dinos @ Guns

11 - 13

Dinos @ Diamondbacks

19 - 4

Diamondbacks @ Dinos

0 - 6

Dinos @ Canadians

7 - 8

Canadians @ Dinos

5 - 8

Dinos @ Twins

9 - 3

Giants @ Dinos

0 - 7

Dinos @ Giants

4 - 3

Dinos @ Cardinals

15 - 4

Wolfpack @ Dinos

0 - 9

Guns @ Dinos

7 - 4

Twins @ Dinos

9 - 4

Dinos @ Twins

16 - 9

White Sox @ Dinos

2 - 4

Dinos @ Longhorns

6 - 5

Dinos @ White Sox

3 - 0

Dukes @ Dinos

0 - 11

Dinos @ Dukes

0 - 2

Dinos @ Dukes

15 - 15

Dinos @ Giants

12 - 1

White Sox @ Dinos

11 - 1

Dinos @ Longhorns

4 - 5

Dinos @ Diamondbacks

14 - 4

Dinos @ Dukes

7 - 0

Dukes @ Dinos

9 - 4

Dinos @ Cardinals

7 - 8

Cardinals @ Dinos

2 - 8

Giants @ Dinos

5 - 3

Dinos @ Guns

1 - 3

Guns @ Dinos

5 - 2

Wolfpack @ Dinos

0 - 13

Dinos @ Wolfpack

7 - 8

Dinos @ White Sox

12 - 3

Dinos @ Twins

13 - 4

Twins @ Dinos

11 - 12

Longhorns @ Dinos

6 - 3

Diamondbacks @ Dinos

8 - 7

Dinos @ Diamondbacks

5 - 1

Canadians @ Dinos

5 - 7

Canadians @ Dinos

0 - 10

Dinos @ Canadians

1 - 0

Wolfpack @ Dinos

1 - 19

Dinos @ Wolfpack

12 - 13

Dinos @ Cardinals

0 - 4

Cardinals @ Dinos

4 - 8

Dinos @ Longhorns

0 - 11

Longhorns @ Dinos

5 - 15

Dinos @ Canadians

11 - 12

Longhorns @ Dinos

3 - 5

Canadians @ Dinos

0 - 4

Dinos @ Canadians

8 - 4

Canadians @ Dinos

13 - 9

Dinos @ Cardinals

7 - 5

Cardinals @ Dinos

0 - 9

Dinos @ Wolfpack

10 - 7

Wolfpack @ Dinos

6 - 4

Dinos @ Wolfpack

12 - 2

Wolfpack @ Dinos

16 - 5

Dinos @ Longhorns

Tweets