Dinos

Batting Statistics

PlayerPAABHAVGOBPSLGOPS1B2B3BHRRBIRBBHBPKSBCS
Aiden Szautner201990.4740.5000.4740.97490001810150
Jaydon Wielders201880.4440.4760.5561.03262006311320
Benjamin Hul201860.3330.4000.3330.73360004720220
Brett Potter191740.2350.3160.2940.61031004411400
Wyatt Rogi181750.2940.3330.2940.62750005110410
Gavin McLennan151140.3640.4170.6361.05321102401010
Travis Cooley141320.1540.2140.1540.36820002410400
Justin Ivers11920.2220.2730.4440.71710101310210
Cameron Young8820.2500.2500.2500.50020000100000
Colin Baxter8810.1250.1250.1250.25010004200200
Dylan Shaver5310.3330.6000.6671.26701001220200
Steen Wallin5300.0000.4000.0000.40000000120200
Cashe Newans4210.5000.7500.5001.25010001120100
Cody Davidson3320.6670.6670.6671.33320001100010
Carson Wirth1000.0001.0000.0000.00000000010000

Pitching Statistics

PlayerIPGSWLERAWHIPSVBSHRERBBKHBPCGSOK/7BB/7
Cashe Newans10.22112.061.470089371610010.984.80
Colin Baxter71102.000.7100522070107.000.00
Jared Eifler6.12102.301.1500332481009.184.59
Wyatt Rogi4.10003.410.73003220710011.950.00
Zach Bryska3.20108.753.4400844330006.566.56
Ryan Omilon20007.000.5000022102000.003.50

Results

1 - 11

Twins @ Dinos

6 - 13

Longhorns @ Dinos

6 - 2

Dinos @ Longhorns

12 - 7

Dinos @ Giants

6 - 0

Dukes @ Dinos

7 - 3

Cardinals @ Dinos

3 - 13

Dinos @ Wolfpack

10 - 9

Dukes @ Dinos

6 - 8

Dinos @ Dukes

10 - 5

Longhorns @ Dinos

2 - 5

White Sox @ Dinos

1 - 9

Dinos @ Guns

11 - 13

Dinos @ Diamondbacks

19 - 4

Diamondbacks @ Dinos

0 - 6

Dinos @ Canadians

7 - 8

Canadians @ Dinos

5 - 8

Dinos @ Twins

9 - 3

Giants @ Dinos

0 - 7

Dinos @ Giants

4 - 3

Dinos @ Cardinals

15 - 4

Wolfpack @ Dinos

0 - 9

Guns @ Dinos

7 - 4

Twins @ Dinos

9 - 4

Dinos @ Twins

16 - 9

White Sox @ Dinos

2 - 4

Dinos @ Longhorns

6 - 5

Dinos @ White Sox

3 - 0

Dukes @ Dinos

0 - 11

Dinos @ Dukes

0 - 2

Dinos @ Dukes

15 - 15

Dinos @ Giants

12 - 1

White Sox @ Dinos

11 - 1

Dinos @ Longhorns

4 - 5

Dinos @ Diamondbacks

14 - 4

Dinos @ Dukes

7 - 0

Dukes @ Dinos

9 - 4

Dinos @ Cardinals

7 - 8

Cardinals @ Dinos

2 - 8

Giants @ Dinos

5 - 3

Dinos @ Guns

1 - 3

Guns @ Dinos

5 - 2

Wolfpack @ Dinos

0 - 13

Dinos @ Wolfpack

7 - 8

Dinos @ White Sox

12 - 3

Dinos @ Twins

13 - 4

Twins @ Dinos

11 - 12

Longhorns @ Dinos

6 - 3

Diamondbacks @ Dinos

8 - 7

Dinos @ Diamondbacks

5 - 1

Canadians @ Dinos

5 - 7

Canadians @ Dinos

0 - 10

Dinos @ Canadians

1 - 0

Wolfpack @ Dinos

1 - 19

Dinos @ Wolfpack

12 - 13

Dinos @ Cardinals

0 - 4

Cardinals @ Dinos

4 - 8

Dinos @ Longhorns

0 - 11

Longhorns @ Dinos

5 - 15

Dinos @ Canadians

11 - 12

Longhorns @ Dinos

3 - 5

Canadians @ Dinos

0 - 4

Dinos @ Canadians

8 - 4

Canadians @ Dinos

13 - 9

Dinos @ Cardinals

7 - 5

Cardinals @ Dinos

0 - 9

Dinos @ Wolfpack

10 - 7

Wolfpack @ Dinos

6 - 4

Dinos @ Wolfpack

12 - 2

Wolfpack @ Dinos

16 - 5

Dinos @ Longhorns

Tweets