Dinos @ Twins

@

Results

Team1234567RHE
Dinos221110512130
Twins2010000371

Dinos

Batting PA AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L HBP SAC SF RE FC SB CS PIK TB
Aiden Szautner552200012000000000002
Tyson Dmyterko541010032111000000002
Brett Potter544310022000100000005
Ben Hul542101011111000000004
Liam McAusland541100001110000000001
Steen Wallin421000122000200000004
Gavin McLennan431100011100000000001
Callum Matheson441100011011000000001
Colby Moore440000000043000000000
Total413413921111124863000000020
Pitching IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
Liam McAusland7.0110100071833
Total7110100071833

Twins

Batting PA AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L HBP SAC SF RE FC SB CS PIK TB
Blake Nelson440000000011000000000
Brett Czarkowski333111002000000000000
Traven Gulliford331100010000000000000
Dan Medic 221100011000000011000
Matt Wilpert 110000000000000000000
Matt Patrick331010010010000000000
Nick Publicover330000000022000000000
Mathieu Laurans321010000100000000000
Michael Lawson 220000000021000000000
Tyson Baxter 110000000011000000000
Aidan Orsted330000000011000000000
Total28277331033186000011000
Pitching IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
Carter Wickson5.0101000054776
Marc Stromme2.0000000080155
Total7101000013481211

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime