Wolfpack @ Dinos

@

Results

Team1234567RHE
Wolfpack10003015113
Dinos0020000253

Wolfpack

Batting PA AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L HBP SAC SF RE FC SB CS PIK TB
Michael Goldade440000000010000000000
Trent Lawson443111013000000000006
Brandon Billesberger442200020010000000002
Ray Tamayo443210020000000002004
Shaun Connor430000000100000000000
Kyle McComb441100000010000010001
Ryley Overacker330000000000000000000
Dale Bratz332200001000000101002
Trevor Czernick330000001000000100000
Total3332118210551300002130015
Pitching IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
Greg Hollman3.0100000030521
Matt Zanutto4.0010000020300
Total7110000050821

Dinos

Batting PA AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L HBP SAC SF RE FC SB CS PIK TB
Brett Potter441100001000000101000
Anthony Kelly330000000011000000000
Ben Hul332200010011000000000
Nathan Damiani331100000010000000000
Nick Seelman330000000000000000000
Tyson Dmyterko330000000030000000000
Aiden Szautner320000000000100000000
Steen Wallin331001001000000000000
Carson Wirth330000000021000000000
Total28275401012083100101000
Pitching IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
Liam McAusland7.01011000111352
Total71011000111352