Canadians @ Dinos

@

Results

Team1234567RHE
Canadians3200000571
Dinos0000100132

Canadians

Batting PA AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L HBP SAC SF RE FC SB CS PIK TB
Bauer Sewell440000001011000101000
Josh Trybuch432200012110000001002
Marcus Coderre442110011000000000003
Jordan Smith320000000100000000000
Chris Louie320000010100000000000
Zach Bryska330000000000000000000
Jake Hesselink441100001011000000001
Diego Lange332101011000000001104
Alexander Krochak320000000120000000000
Total312775110464520001031010
Pitching IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
Shane McPherson6.0110000023511
Zach Bryska1.0000000011200
Total7110000034711

Dinos

Batting PA AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L HBP SAC SF RE FC SB CS PIK TB
Aiden Szautner331100000000000000001
Darnell Wyke330000000010000002000
Brett Potter330000000010000000000
Liam McAusland320000000100000000000
Nathan Damiani330000000010000000000
Ben Hul321001000100000000003
Tyson Dmyterko330000000021000000000
Steen Wallin310000001211000000000
Gavin McLennan331001010010000100003
Total27233102011472000102007
Pitching IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
Braden Runions-Kahler4.0101000064265
Callum Matheson2.0000000010200
Liam McAusland1.0000000000100
Total7101000074565