vs

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeason
June 1, 20226:30 pmFoothills Major Baseball Association2022

Results

Team1234567RHE
Canadians3200000571
Dinos0000100132

Canadians

BattingPAABH1B2B3BHRRBIRBBKK-LHBPSACSFREFCSBCSPIKTB
Bauer Sewell440000001011000101000
Josh Trybuch432200012110000001002
Marcus Coderre442110011000000000003
Jordan Smith320000000100000000000
Chris Louie320000010100000000000
Zach Bryska330000000000000000000
Jake Hesselink441100001011000000001
Diego Lange332101011000000001104
Alexander Krochak320000000120000000000
Total312775110464520001031010
PitchingIPGSWLCGBBKSOSVBSHRER
Shane McPherson6.0110035000211
Zach Bryska1.0000012000100
Total7110047000311

Dinos

BattingPAABH1B2B3BHRRBIRBBKK-LHBPSACSFREFCSBCSPIKTB
Aiden Szautner331100000000000000001
Darnell Wyke330000000010000002000
Brett Potter330000000010000000000
Liam McAusland320000000100000000000
Nathan Damiani330000000010000000000
Ben Hul321001000100000000003
Tyson Dmyterko330000000021000000000
Steen Wallin310000001211000000000
Gavin McLennan331001010010000100003
Total27233102011472000102007
PitchingIPGSWLCGBBKSOSVBSHRER
Braden Runions-Kahler4.0101042000665
Callum Matheson2.0000002000100
Liam McAusland1.0000001000000
Total7101045000765
PA
31
27
AB
27
23
1B
5
1
2B
1
0
3B
1
2
HR
0
0
RBI
4
1
K-L
2
2
HBP
0
0
SAC
0
0
SF
0
0
RE
1
1
FC
0
0
SB
3
2
CS
1
0
PIK
0
0
TB
10
7
IP
7
7
GS
1
1
W
1
0
L
0
1
CG
0
0
BB
4
4
K
7
5
SO
0
0
SV
0
0
BS
0
0
H
3
7
R
1
6
ER
1
5