vs

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeason
June 12, 20236:30 pmFoothills Major Baseball Association2023

Results

Team1234567RHE
Twins0000101252
Wolfpack440000x892

Twins

BattingPAABH1B2B3BHRRBIRBBKK-LHBPSACSFREFCSBCSPIKTB
Michael Lawson442200020011000000002
Darren Low440000000000000000000
Brett Czarkowski430000000111000000000
Carter Wickson331100000011000100001
Marc Stromme 331100000000000000001
Traven Gulliford330000000032000000000
Nate Horricks330000000021000000000
Aidan Orsted221100001000000000001
Ethan Keats 100000001100000000000
Derek Van Den Brink320000000121000000000
Total302755000223107000100005
PitchingIPGSWLCGBBKSOSVBSHRER
Daniel Concepcion1.2101063000584
Matt Wilpert4.1000016000400
Total6101079000984

Wolfpack

BattingPAABH1B2B3BHRRBIRBBKK-LHBPSACSFREFCSBCSPIKTB
Michael Goldade541001010110000000003
Dale Bratz551100001000000000001
Mitch McGeein442100122000000201005
Dirk Dembroski431100001022100000001
Carter Sauve420000002220000000000
Caleb Graham 420000002220000000000
Greg Hollman 000000000000000000000
Luke Wilson431100010020100000001
Lucas Clements442200020010000000002
Andrew Lee421100010200000000001
Total3829970117871022002010014
PitchingIPGSWLCGBBKSOSVBSHRER
Greg Hollman 5110018000511
Carter Sauve2000022000011
Total71100310000522
PA
30
38
AB
27
29
1B
5
7
2B
0
0
3B
0
1
HR
0
1
RBI
2
7
K-L
7
2
HBP
0
2
SAC
0
0
SF
0
0
RE
1
2
FC
0
0
SB
0
1
CS
0
0
PIK
0
0
TB
5
14
IP
6
7
GS
1
1
W
0
1
L
1
0
CG
0
0
BB
7
3
K
9
10
SO
0
0
SV
0
0
BS
0
0
H
9
5
R
8
2
ER
4
2