‘A’ Division Semifinal Game 1

@

Results

Team1234567RHE
White Sox43412XX1491
Wolfpack00102XX373

White Sox

Batting PA AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L HBP SAC SF RE FC SB CS PIK TB
Tony Olson410000011210001000000
Taylor Kipnes442101013010000010004
Brendan Rose422101014200000000004
Dan Chappel432100152100000000005
Mitch Chicoine110000000010000000000
Jeff Derks331100020000000000001
Richard Martin321010002000100000002
Tyler McCartney330000000010000100000
Markus Koot320000001100000000000
Brent Biever331010001010000000002
Total32249422110146501011100018
Pitching IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
Jeff Derks5.0110100074133
Total5110100074133

Wolfpack

Batting PA AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L HBP SAC SF RE FC SB CS PIK TB
Fraser Armstrong 110000000010000000000
Michael Goldade 221100000000000000101
Trent Lawson331100010000000000001
Matt Zanutto 311010000200000000002
Axel Christoffersen 000000001000000000000
Cam Williams331100001000000000001
Shaun Connor331010020000000100002
Mitch McGeein332110000000000000003
Ray Tamayo320000000100000010000
Roly Diaz210000000100000000000
Carlos Charmell220000001000000010000
Total252174300334100001201010
Pitching IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
Dirk Dembroski3.01010000661118
Cory Lawson2.0000000030433
Total510100009651411