‘A’ Division Semifinal Game 1

Results

Team1234567RHE
White Sox43412XX1491
Wolfpack00102XX373

White Sox

Batting PA AB H TB 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L SB CS PIK SAC SF HBP FC RE
Tony Olson410000001121000001000
Taylor Kipnes442410101301000000010
Brendan Rose422410101420000000000
Dan Chappel432510015210000000000
Mitch Chicoine110000000001000000000
Jeff Derks331110002000000000000
Richard Martin321201000200000000100
Tyler McCartney330000000001000000001
Markus Koot320000000110000000000
Brent Biever331201000101000000000
Total32249184221101465000001111
Pitching IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
Jeff Derks5.0110100074133
Total5110100074133

Wolfpack

Batting PA AB H TB 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L SB CS PIK SAC SF HBP FC RE
Fraser Armstrong 110000000001000000000
Michael Goldade 221110000000001000000
Trent Lawson331110001000000000000
Matt Zanutto 311201000020000000000
Axel Christoffersen 000000000100000000000
Cam Williams331110000100000000000
Shaun Connor331201002000000000001
Mitch McGeein332311000000000000000
Ray Tamayo320000000010000000010
Roly Diaz210000000010000000000
Carlos Charmell220000000100000000010
Total252171043003341001000021
Pitching IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
Dirk Dembroski3.01010000661118
Cory Lawson2.0000000030433
Total510100009651411