@

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeason
June 20, 20246:30 pmFoothills Major Baseball Association2024

Results

Team1234567RHE
Guns0010010291
Wolfpack301010x532

Guns

BattingPAABH1B2B3BHRRBIRBBHBPKK-LSACSFREFCSBCSPIKTB
Mario Rodriguez Reyes441100001002000000001
Graham Fader443300010000000101013
Justin Johnston440000000003000000000
Adrian Malana430000000100000100000
Jacob Publicover442110001000000000003
George Currie441010000001100010002
Jacob Cuch331010000001100000002
Brett Enright331100010000000000001
Braydon Hanson320000000011000000000
Total333196300221182002110112
PitchingIPGSWLSVBSHRERBBKHBPCGSO
Quinten Townshend2.11010024431400
Dantin Winnipeg1.20000000010000
Koby Brander20000011010000
Total61010035451400

Wolfpack

BattingPAABH1B2B3BHRRBIRBBHBPKK-LSACSFREFCSBCSPIKTB
Michael Goldade430000001100000001000
Mitch McGeein320000001010000000000
Luke Wilson320000010000001000000
Shaun Connor310000002110000000000
DJ DePiero333030021000000000006
Greg Hollman300000020010002000000
Caleb Graham320000000101000000000
Blake Mezzarobba330000000000000010000
Carter Sauve300000000210000001100
Total28163030055541003012106
PitchingIPGSWLSVBSHRERBBKHBPCGSO
Christian Lapointe71100092118110
Total71100092118110
PA
33
28
AB
31
16
1B
6
0
2B
3
3
3B
0
0
HR
0
0
RBI
2
5
K-L
2
0
SAC
0
0
SF
0
3
RE
2
0
FC
1
1
SB
1
2
CS
0
1
PIK
1
0
TB
12
6
IP
6
7
GS
1
1
W
0
1
L
1
0
SV
0
0
BS
0
0
H
3
9
R
5
2
ER
4
1
BB
5
1
K
1
8
HBP
4
1
CG
0
1
SO
0
0