Wolfpack @ Guns

@

Results

Team1234567RHE
Wolfpack1113200XX26174
Guns10102XX442

Wolfpack

Batting PA AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L HBP SAC SF RE FC SB CS PIK TB
Carlos Charmell644310015100100000005
Michael Goldade642200043200000200002
Phil Gray110000000011000000000
Blake Carruthers643101194200000000008
Steve Selinger331100011000000010001
Pat Shippit541100011110000000001
Trevor Czernick531100023210000000001
Austin Baran642100141211000000005
Jon Young221100001000000001001
Fraser Armstrong511100014300100000001
Jordan Drefko531100013110100000001
Total50331713112242614523002110026
Pitching IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
Phil Gray3110000021120
Christian Lapointe2000000023222
Total5110000044342

Guns

Batting PA AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L HBP SAC SF RE FC SB CS PIK TB
Luke Carmichael321100000100000000001
Brett Enright110000000000000000000
Travis Sormaz330000000011000010000
James Kottaras331100001011000000001
Ryan Lowey100000000000100000000
Aaron Bender100000010100000000000
Adrian Malana221100010000000000001
Adam Lentz220000000010000000000
Jack Palmer200000010200000000000
Mitch Murphy331100003000000200001
Malcom Mitchell220000000000000000000
Jeremy Avery330000000000000000000
Total26214400034432100210004
Pitching IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
Brett Enright1.100000006711111
Aaron Bender1.0000000011100
Adrian Malana2.1000000050222
Jack Palmer0.0000000015066
Matt Brown0.1101000041176
Total4.31010000171452625