Wolfpack @ Guns

Results

Team1234567RHE
Wolfpack1113200XX26174
Guns10102XX442

Wolfpack

Batting PA AB H TB 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L SB CS PIK SAC SF HBP FC RE
Carlos Charmell644531001510000000100
Michael Goldade642220004320000000002
Phil Gray110000000001100000000
Blake Carruthers643810119420000000000
Steve Selinger331110001100000000010
Pat Shippit541110001111000000000
Trevor Czernick531110002321000000000
Austin Baran642510014121100000000
Jon Young221110000100010000000
Fraser Armstrong511110001430000000100
Jordan Drefko531110001311000000100
Total50331726131122426145210000312
Pitching IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
Phil Gray3110000021120
Christian Lapointe2000000023222
Total5110000044342

Guns

Batting PA AB H TB 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L SB CS PIK SAC SF HBP FC RE
Luke Carmichael321110000010000000000
Brett Enright110000000000000000000
Travis Sormaz330000000001100000010
James Kottaras331110000101100000000
Ryan Lowey100000000000000000100
Aaron Bender100000001010000000000
Adrian Malana221110001000000000000
Adam Lentz220000000001000000000
Jack Palmer200000001020000000000
Mitch Murphy331110000300000000002
Malcom Mitchell220000000000000000000
Jeremy Avery330000000000000000000
Total26214440003443200000112
Pitching IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
Brett Enright1.100000006711111
Aaron Bender1.0000000011100
Adrian Malana2.1000000050222
Jack Palmer0.0000000015066
Matt Brown0.1101000041176
Total4.31010000171452625