Wolfpack @ Cardinals

@

Results

Team1234567RHE
Wolfpack1001000233
Cardinals031010X553

Wolfpack

Batting PA AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L HBP SAC SF RE FC SB CS PIK TB
Brandon Billesberger331010001010000100002
Carlos Charmell330000000000000000000
Fraser Armstrong320000001100000001000
Shaun Connor320000000110000000000
Mitch McGeein330000000010000010000
Matt Zanutto330000000011000000000
Ted Higa332200000000000000002
Trevor Czernick330000000000000010000
Kurt MacDonald330000000010000000000
Total27253210002251000121004
Pitching IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
Christian Lapointe6.0101100056351
Total6101100056351

Cardinals

Batting PA AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L HBP SAC SF RE FC SB CS PIK TB
Jared Hendry421100010200000100101
Jeff Breen441100020000000000001
Drew Ambach441100000000000010001
Matt Wenham441100001010000000001
Matt John431100001100000000001
Juan Forno310000001100100100000
Evan Inglis 220000000011000000000
Shane Black 110000000000000100000
Matt Patrick310000011100001010000
Guy Prince320000001110000010000
Total32245500045631101330105
Pitching IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
Aren Nelson7.0110100032520
Total7110100032520