vs

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeason
August 8, 202012:00 pmFoothills Major Baseball Association2020

Results

Team1234567RHE
Wolfpack1001000233
Cardinals031010X553

Wolfpack

BattingPAABH1B2B3BHRRBIRBBKK-LHBPSACSFREFCSBCSPIKTB
Brandon Billesberger331010001010000100002
Carlos Charmell330000000000000000000
Fraser Armstrong320000001100000001000
Shaun Connor320000000110000000000
Mitch McGeein330000000010000010000
Matt Zanutto330000000011000000000
Ted Higa332200000000000000002
Trevor Czernick330000000000000010000
Kurt MacDonald330000000010000000000
Total27253210002251000121004
PitchingIPGSWLCGBBKSOSVBSHRER
Christian Lapointe6.0101163000551
Total6101163000551

Cardinals

BattingPAABH1B2B3BHRRBIRBBKK-LHBPSACSFREFCSBCSPIKTB
Jared Hendry421100010200000100101
Jeff Breen441100020000000000001
Drew Ambach441100000000000010001
Matt Wenham441100001010000000001
Matt John431100001100000000001
Juan Forno310000001100100100000
Evan Inglis 220000000011000000000
Shane Black 110000000000000100000
Matt Patrick310000011100001010000
Guy Prince320000001110000010000
Total32245500045631101330105
PitchingIPGSWLCGBBKSOSVBSHRER
Aren Nelson7.0110125000320
Total7110125000320
PA
27
32
AB
25
24
1B
2
5
2B
1
0
3B
0
0
HR
0
0
RBI
0
4
K-L
1
1
HBP
0
1
SAC
0
0
SF
0
1
RE
1
3
FC
2
3
SB
1
0
CS
0
1
PIK
0
0
TB
4
5
IP
6
7
GS
1
1
W
0
1
L
1
0
CG
1
1
BB
6
2
K
3
5
SO
0
0
SV
0
0
BS
0
0
H
5
3
R
5
2
ER
1
0

KO KO FT