Wolfpack @ Cardinals

Results

Team1234567RHE
Wolfpack1001000233
Cardinals031010X553

Wolfpack

Batting PA AB H TB 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L SB CS PIK SAC SF HBP FC RE
Brandon Billesberger331201000101000000001
Carlos Charmell330000000000000000000
Fraser Armstrong320000000110010000000
Shaun Connor320000000011000000000
Mitch McGeein330000000001000000010
Matt Zanutto330000000001100000000
Ted Higa332220000000000000000
Trevor Czernick330000000000000000010
Kurt MacDonald330000000001000000000
Total27253421000225110000021
Pitching IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
Christian Lapointe6.0101100056351
Total6101100056351

Cardinals

Batting PA AB H TB 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L SB CS PIK SAC SF HBP FC RE
Jared Hendry421110001020001000001
Jeff Breen441110002000000000000
Drew Ambach441110000000000000010
Matt Wenham441110000101000000000
Matt John431110000110000000000
Juan Forno310000000110000000101
Evan Inglis 220000000001100000000
Shane Black 110000000000000000001
Matt Patrick310000001110000001010
Guy Prince320000000111000000010
Total32245550004563101001133
Pitching IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
Aren Nelson7.0110100032520
Total7110100032520