@

Results

Team1234567RHE
Wolfpack1001000233
Cardinals031010X553

Wolfpack

BattingPAABH1B2B3BHRRBIRBBKK-LHBPSACSFREFCSBCSPIKTB
Brandon Billesberger331010001010000100002
Carlos Charmell330000000000000000000
Fraser Armstrong320000001100000001000
Shaun Connor320000000110000000000
Mitch McGeein330000000010000010000
Matt Zanutto330000000011000000000
Ted Higa332200000000000000002
Trevor Czernick330000000000000010000
Kurt MacDonald330000000010000000000
Total27253210002251000121004
PitchingIPGSWLCGSOSVBSHBBKRER
Christian Lapointe6.0101100056351
Total6101100056351

Cardinals

BattingPAABH1B2B3BHRRBIRBBKK-LHBPSACSFREFCSBCSPIKTB
Jared Hendry421100010200000100101
Jeff Breen441100020000000000001
Drew Ambach441100000000000010001
Matt Wenham441100001010000000001
Matt John431100001100000000001
Juan Forno310000001100100100000
Evan Inglis 220000000011000000000
Shane Black 110000000000000100000
Matt Patrick310000011100001010000
Guy Prince320000001110000010000
Total32245500045631101330105
PitchingIPGSWLCGSOSVBSHBBKRER
Aren Nelson7.0110100032520
Total7110100032520