Canadians @ Wolfpack

@

Results

Team1234567RHE
Canadians0311000581
Wolfpack4000000470

Canadians

Batting PA AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L HBP SAC SF RE FC SB CS PIK TB
James Langton442200010000000000002
Devin Nicholls320000010000100000000
Alex Tello420000001110100000000
Josh Trybuch332200002000000000002
Bradley Pinchbeck441010010010000000002
Julio Camacho441010001020000000002
Alex Guariento331000111000000000004
Luan Dang441100000000000000001
Trevor Kuran430000000000100000000
Total332985201451403000000013
Pitching IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
Ethan Bromley7.0110100074642
Total7110100074642

Wolfpack

Batting PA AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L HBP SAC SF RE FC SB CS PIK TB
Jordan Drefko111100000000000000001
Axel Christoffersen331100000010000000001
Trent Lawson441100000000000000001
Jon Young321100000100000000001
Michael Goldade441010001000000000002
Brandon Billesberger331000121020000000004
Ray Tamayo440000001010000100000
Shaun Connor310000000200000001000
Curtis Smith220000000010000000000
Fraser Armstrong431000121111000000004
Total312774102444610001010014
Pitching IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
Dirk Dembroski7.0101100081455
Total7101100081455