Canadians @ Wolfpack

Results

Team1234567RHE
Canadians0311000581
Wolfpack4000000470

Canadians

Batting PA AB H TB 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L SB CS PIK SAC SF HBP FC RE
James Langton442220001000000000000
Devin Nicholls320000001000000000100
Alex Tello420000000111000000100
Josh Trybuch332220000200000000000
Bradley Pinchbeck441201001001000000000
Julio Camacho441201000102000000000
Alex Guariento331400011100000000000
Luan Dang441110000000000000000
Trevor Kuran430000000000000000100
Total332981352014514000000300
Pitching IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
Ethan Bromley7.0110100074642
Total7110100074642

Wolfpack

Batting PA AB H TB 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L SB CS PIK SAC SF HBP FC RE
Jordan Drefko111110000000000000000
Axel Christoffersen331110000001000000000
Trent Lawson441110000000000000000
Jon Young321110000010000000000
Michael Goldade441201000100000000000
Brandon Billesberger331400012102000000000
Ray Tamayo440000000101000000001
Shaun Connor310000000020010000000
Curtis Smith220000000001000000000
Fraser Armstrong431400012111100000000
Total312771441024446110000001
Pitching IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
Dirk Dembroski7.0101100081455
Total7101100081455