@

Results

Team1234567RHE
Canadians0311000581
Wolfpack4000000470

Canadians

BattingPAABH1B2B3BHRRBIRBBKK-LHBPSACSFREFCSBCSPIKTB
James Langton442200010000000000002
Devin Nicholls320000010000100000000
Alex Tello420000001110100000000
Josh Trybuch332200002000000000002
Bradley Pinchbeck441010010010000000002
Julio Camacho441010001020000000002
Alex Guariento331000111000000000004
Luan Dang441100000000000000001
Trevor Kuran430000000000100000000
Total332985201451403000000013
PitchingIPGSWLCGSOSVBSHBBKRER
Ethan Bromley7.0110100074642
Total7110100074642

Wolfpack

BattingPAABH1B2B3BHRRBIRBBKK-LHBPSACSFREFCSBCSPIKTB
Jordan Drefko111100000000000000001
Axel Christoffersen331100000010000000001
Trent Lawson441100000000000000001
Jon Young321100000100000000001
Michael Goldade441010001000000000002
Brandon Billesberger331000121020000000004
Ray Tamayo440000001010000100000
Shaun Connor310000000200000001000
Curtis Smith220000000010000000000
Fraser Armstrong431000121111000000004
Total312774102444610001010014
PitchingIPGSWLCGSOSVBSHBBKRER
Dirk Dembroski7.0101100081455
Total7101100081455