@

Results

Team1234567RHE
Canadians1100011491
Giants023101X7100

Canadians

BattingPAABH1B2B3BHRRBIRBBKK-LHBPSACSFREFCSBCSPIKTB
Devin Nicholls331001000021000000003
Josh Trybuch431100000110000000001
Kyle Walroth330000000021000000000
Nelson Lipszyc000000000000000000000
Julio Camacho430000010132000000000
Mike Ozga432110011100000001003
Alex Lemieux441100001000000020001
James Langton331100000022000000001
Ben Matheson431100000111000000001
Trevor Kuran442100112000000001005
Total3329961113441170000220015
PitchingIPGSWLCGSOSVBSHBBKRER
Ryan Burton2.0000000013211
Nelson Lipszyc4.0101000092364
Total61010000105575

Giants

BattingPAABH1B2B3BHRRBIRBBKK-LHBPSACSFREFCSBCSPIKTB
Nate Seltsam000000000000000000000
Logan Kachur432200012011100001002
Brendan Dranchuk432200021100000000002
Ben Kennedy420000001200000000000
Tyler Warner442200011010000010002
Riki Enquist441100000000000000001
Jose Campo331100010000000011001
Curtis Bader330000000022000000000
Andrew Hutchings441100011010000101001
Steven Latos421100001200000001001
Total34281010000675531001240010
PitchingIPGSWLCGSOSVBSHBBKRER
Desmond Sullivan7.01101000941143
Total71101000941143