Canadians @ Giants

@

Results

Team1234567RHE
Canadians1100011491
Giants023101X7100

Canadians

Batting PA AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L HBP SAC SF RE FC SB CS PIK TB
Devin Nicholls331001000021000000003
Josh Trybuch431100000110000000001
Kyle Walroth330000000021000000000
Nelson Lipszyc000000000000000000000
Julio Camacho430000010132000000000
Mike Ozga432110011100000001003
Alex Lemieux441100001000000020001
James Langton331100000022000000001
Ben Matheson431100000111000000001
Trevor Kuran442100112000000001005
Total3329961113441170000220015
Pitching IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
Ryan Burton2.0000000013211
Nelson Lipszyc4.0101000092364
Total61010000105575

Giants

Batting PA AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L HBP SAC SF RE FC SB CS PIK TB
Nate Seltsam000000000000000000000
Logan Kachur432200012011100001002
Brendan Dranchuk432200021100000000002
Ben Kennedy420000001200000000000
Tyler Warner442200011010000010002
Riki Enquist441100000000000000001
Jose Campo331100010000000011001
Curtis Bader330000000022000000000
Andrew Hutchings441100011010000101001
Steven Latos421100001200000001001
Total34281010000675531001240010
Pitching IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
Desmond Sullivan7.01101000941143
Total71101000941143