Canadians @ Giants

Results

Team1234567RHE
Canadians1100011491
Giants023101X7100

Canadians

# Batting PA AB H TB 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L SB CS PIK SAC SF HBP FC RE
Devin Nicholls331300100002100000000
Josh Trybuch431110000011000000000
Kyle Walroth330000000002100000000
Nelson Lipszyc000000000000000000000
Julio Camacho430000001013200000000
Mike Ozga432311001110010000000
Alex Lemieux441110000100000000020
James Langton331110000002200000000
Ben Matheson431110000011100000000
Trevor Kuran442510011200010000000
 Total3329915611134411720000020
Pitching IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
Ryan Burton2.0000000013211
Nelson Lipszyc4.0101000092364
Total61010000105575

Giants

# Batting PA AB H TB 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L SB CS PIK SAC SF HBP FC RE
Nate Seltsam000000000000000000000
Logan Kachur432220001201110000100
Brendan Dranchuk432220002110000000000
Ben Kennedy420000000120000000000
Tyler Warner442220001101000000010
Riki Enquist441110000000000000000
Jose Campo331110001000010000010
Curtis Bader330000000002200000000
Andrew Hutchings441110001101010000001
Steven Latos421110000120010000000
 Total34281010100006755340000121
Pitching IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
Desmond Sullivan7.01101000941143
Total71101000941143