@

Results

Team1234567RHE
Giants210410715123
Diamondbacks0000003360

Giants

BattingPAABH1B2B3BHRRBIRBBKK-LHBPSACSFREFCSBCSPIKTB
Alex Havers321100001000010000001
Adam Jose220000010000000000000
Kenny Falconer532110041211000000003
Brendan Dranchuk551100011020000020001
Tyler Warner521100013310000000001
Riki Enquist543120033111000000005
Jose Campo541010001121000011002
Curtis Bader421100011200000000001
Andrew Hutchings520000002311000000000
Steven Latos552200012021000010002
Total44311284001215121050100410016
PitchingIPGSWLCGSOSVBSHBBKRER
Desmond Sullivan7.0110100063832
Total7110100063832

Diamondbacks

BattingPAABH1B2B3BHRRBIRBBKK-LHBPSACSFREFCSBCSPIKTB
Joe Woods110000000011000000000
Nathan Damiani310000001100100100000
Brent Hamel330000001021000100000
Aaron Kraus441100000011000000001
James Trask431100000100000010001
Terrence Hoppenrys431100000100000000001
Cal Tecklenburg330000000022000100000
Brendon Sutherland441100000011000000001
Thomas Gayef221100000011000000001
Jordan Wong441000131000000000004
Total32286500133387100310009
PitchingIPGSWLCGSOSVBSHBBKRER
Brent Hamel3.0000000092188
Jordan Wong4.01010000310977
Total710100001212101515