Giants @ Diamondbacks

Results

Team1234567RHE
Giants210410715123
Diamondbacks0000003360

Giants

# Batting PA AB H TB 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L SB CS PIK SAC SF HBP FC RE
Alex Havers321110000100000010000
Adam Jose220000001000000000000
Kenny Falconer532311004121100000000
Brendan Dranchuk551110001102000000020
Tyler Warner521110001331000000000
Riki Enquist543512003311100000000
Jose Campo541201000112110000010
Curtis Bader421110001120000000000
Andrew Hutchings520000000231100000000
Steven Latos552220001202100000010
 Total44311216840012151210510010040
Pitching IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
Desmond Sullivan7.0110100063832
Total7110100063832

Diamondbacks

# Batting PA AB H TB 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L SB CS PIK SAC SF HBP FC RE
Joe Woods110000000001100000000
Nathan Damiami310000000110000000101
Brent Hammel330000000102100000001
Aaron Kraus441110000001100000000
James Trask431110000010000000010
Terrence Hoppenrys431110000010000000000
Cal Tecklenburg330000000002200000001
Brendan Sutherland441110000001100000000
Thomas Gayef221110000001100000000
Jordan Wong441400013100000000000
 Total32286950013338700000113
Pitching IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
Brent Hammel3.0000000092188
Jordan Wong4.01010000310977
Total710100001212101515