Giants @ Diamondbacks

@

Results

Team1234567RHE
Giants210410715123
Diamondbacks0000003360

Giants

Batting PA AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L HBP SAC SF RE FC SB CS PIK TB
Alex Havers321100001000010000001
Adam Jose220000010000000000000
Kenny Falconer532110041211000000003
Brendan Dranchuk551100011020000020001
Tyler Warner521100013310000000001
Riki Enquist543120033111000000005
Jose Campo541010001121000011002
Curtis Bader421100011200000000001
Andrew Hutchings520000002311000000000
Steven Latos552200012021000010002
Total44311284001215121050100410016
Pitching IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
Desmond Sullivan7.0110100063832
Total7110100063832

Diamondbacks

Batting PA AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L HBP SAC SF RE FC SB CS PIK TB
Joe Woods110000000011000000000
Nathan Damiani310000001100100100000
Brent Hamel330000001021000100000
Aaron Kraus441100000011000000001
James Trask431100000100000010001
Terrence Hoppenrys431100000100000000001
Cal Tecklenburg330000000022000100000
Brendon Sutherland441100000011000000001
Thomas Gayef221100000011000000001
Jordan Wong441000131000000000004
Total32286500133387100310009
Pitching IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
Brent Hamel3.0000000092188
Jordan Wong4.01010000310977
Total710100001212101515