Twins @ Guns

@

Results

Team1234567RHE
Twins10010XX233
Guns100101XX12140

Twins

Batting PA AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L HBP SAC SF RE FC SB CS PIK TB
Ben Gagnon310000000200000000000
Braydon Saunders110000000000000000000
Brett Czarkowski310000001000200000000
Ethan Keats110000000000000000000
Mathieu Laurans210000000100000011000
Simon Marjerrison222101001000000000004
James Wood210000000000100000000
Dan Medic110000000000000000000
Matt Wishart220000000000000000000
Matt Wilpert220000000010000000000
Darren Low331100000000000000001
Matt Kerslake110000000010000000000
Total23173201002320300011005
Pitching IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
Geoff Freeborn1.0000000002110
James Wood2.010100001010105
Matt Kerslake1.1000000041211
Total4.110100001443126

Guns

Batting PA AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L HBP SAC SF RE FC SB CS PIK TB
Brett Knibbs420000001200000000000
Luke Carmichael422020043200000000004
Brett Enright330000001010000100000
Ryan Lowey442200010000000000002
Mitch Murphy443210013000000001004
Scott Hoekstra321100011000100100001
Conner Johnston333300011000000000003
Paden Parent110000000011000000000
Tim Hayward111100000000000000001
Andrew Neima331100011000000001001
Jacob Cuch331010011000000000002
Total3328141040010124211002020018
Pitching IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
Cole Beattie5.0110100033222
Total5110100033222