Twins @ Guns

@

Results

Team1234567RHE
Twins10010XX233
Guns100101XX12140

Twins

Offense PA AB H TB 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L SB CS PIK SAC SF HBP FC RE
Ben Gagnon310000000020000000000
Braydon Saunders110000000000000000000
Brett Czarkowski310000000100000000200
Ethan Keats110000000000000000000
Mathieu Laurans210000000010010000010
Simon Marjerrison222410100100000000000
James Wood210000000000000000100
Dan Medic110000000000000000000
Matt Wishart220000000000000000000
Matt Wilpert220000000001000000000
Darren Low331110000000000000000
Matt Kerslake110000000001000000000
Total23173520100232010000310
Defense IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
Geoff Freeborn1.0000000002110
James Wood2.010100001010105
Matt Kerslake1.1000000041211
Total4.110100001443126

Guns

Offense PA AB H TB 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L SB CS PIK SAC SF HBP FC RE
Brett Knibbs420000000120000000000
Luke Carmichael422402004320000000000
Brett Enright330000000101000000001
Ryan Lowey442220001000000000000
Mitch Murphy443421001300010000000
Scott Hoekstra321110001100000000101
Conner Johnston333330001100000000000
Paden Parent110000000001100000000
Tim Hayward111110000000000000000
Andrew Neima331110001100010000000
Jacob Chuch331201001100000000000
Total3328141810400101242120000102
Defense IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
Cole Beattie5.0110100033222
Total5110100033222