vs

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeason
May 8, 202212:00 pmFoothills Major Baseball Association2022

Results

Team1234567RHE
Guns0000000000
Longhorns1111111700

Guns

BattingPAABH1B2B3BHRRBIRBBKK-LHBPSACSFREFCSBCSPIKTB
Nick Taylor553201021000000001005
Conner Johnston551100001000000201001
Luke Carmichael 333111022000000000006
Jacob Cuch 220000000010000000000
Jonathan Bender432101023100000000004
Matthew Kelly440000000020000000000
Ryan Lowey431100011110000000001
Connor Leavitt442200011000000000002
Tim Hayward441100002000000010001
Brett Enright 220000000010000000000
Justin Johnston 210000010010001000000
Total39361391309112600012120020
PitchingIPGSWLCGBBKSOSVBSHRER
DJ Leiding3.0100001000311
Grant Blackhorse4.0000015000511
Total7100016000822

Longhorns

BattingPAABH1B2B3BHRRBIRBBKK-LHBPSACSFREFCSBCSPIKTB
Ethan Randall440000000000000000000
Kayde Kinaschuk330000000010000000000
Jared Albo333210000000000000004
Bud Eisthen330000000020000010010
Josh Ritchie332200000000000000002
Peter Moumos332100111000000000005
Andrew McCann330000000000000000000
Max Kathol321001001110000000003
Colin Mackenzie320000010022001000000
Total282685111221620010100114
PitchingIPGSWLCGBBKSOSVBSHRER
Jamie Whitehead5.01000030001064
Kayde Kinaschuk2.0000023000354
Total710002600013118
PA
39
28
AB
36
26
1B
9
5
2B
1
1
3B
3
1
HR
0
1
RBI
9
2
K-L
0
2
HBP
0
0
SAC
0
0
SF
1
1
RE
2
0
FC
1
1
SB
2
0
CS
0
0
PIK
0
1
TB
20
14
IP
7
7
GS
1
1
W
0
0
L
0
0
CG
0
0
BB
1
2
K
6
6
SO
0
0
SV
0
0
BS
0
0
H
8
13
R
2
11
ER
2
8