Guns @ Longhorns

@

Results

Team1234567RHE
Guns0000000000
Longhorns1111111700

Guns

Batting PA AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L HBP SAC SF RE FC SB CS PIK TB
Nick Taylor553201021000000001005
Conner Johnston551100001000000201001
Luke Carmichael 333111022000000000006
Jacob Cuch 220000000010000000000
Jonathan Bender432101023100000000004
Matthew Kelly440000000020000000000
Ryan Lowey431100011110000000001
Connor Leavitt442200011000000000002
Tim Hayward441100002000000010001
Brett Enright 220000000010000000000
Justin Johnston 210000010010001000000
Total39361391309112600012120020
Pitching IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
DJ Leiding3.0100000030111
Grant Blackhorse4.0000000051511
Total7100000081622

Longhorns

Batting PA AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L HBP SAC SF RE FC SB CS PIK TB
Ethan Randall440000000000000000000
Kayde Kinaschuk330000000010000000000
Jared Albo333210000000000000004
Bud Eisthen330000000020000010010
Josh Ritchie332200000000000000002
Peter Moumos332100111000000000005
Andrew McCann330000000000000000000
Max Kathol321001001110000000003
Colin Mackenzie320000010022001000000
Total282685111221620010100114
Pitching IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
Jamie Whitehead5.01000000100364
Kayde Kinaschuk2.0000000032354
Total710000001326118