Longhorns @ Guns

Results

Team1234567RHE
Longhorns42230XX11120
Guns00000XX031

Longhorns

Batting PA AB H TB 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L SB CS PIK SAC SF HBP FC RE
Paul Reid442220001301000000010
Jeff Peach321400014210000000000
Craig Joyce333330001100000000000
Jared Albo321110001210010000000
AJ Armstrong320000001001000001000
Brendan Engdahl332311001100000000000
Hiro Imata330000000000000000000
Kellen Foreman442311000101000000000
Kurt Call331400012102100000000
Total292612208202111125110001010
Pitching IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
Kurt Call5.0110110032300
Total5110110032300

Guns

Batting PA AB H TB 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L SB CS PIK SAC SF HBP FC RE
Luke Carmichael320000000011000000000
James Kottaras321110000000000010000
Ryan Lowey210000000000000000100
Aaron Bender220000000000000000000
Adrian Malana220000000001000000000
Mitch Murphy331201000000000000000
Terran Kavanagh221110000001100000000
Tim Hayward210000000010000000000
Andrew Neima220000000000000000000
Total21173421000023100010100
Pitching IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
Aaron Bender2.0000000011311
Adam Lentz3.0101000011121010
Total5101000012251111