vs

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeason
July 20, 20186:30 pmFoothills Major Baseball Association2018

Results

Team1234567RHE
Longhorns42230XX11120
Guns00000XX031

Longhorns

BattingPAABH1B2B3BHRRBIRBBKK-LHBPSACSFREFCSBCSPIKTB
Paul Reid442200013010000010002
Jeff Peach321000142100000000004
Craig Joyce333300011000000000003
Jared Albo321100012100000001001
AJ Armstrong320000010010001000000
Brendan Engdahl332110011000000000003
Hiro Imata330000000000000000000
Kellen Foreman442110001010000000003
Kurt Call331000121021000000004
Total292612820211112510010110020
PitchingIPGSWLCGBBKSOSVBSHRER
Kurt Call5.0110123100300
Total5110123100300

Guns

BattingPAABH1B2B3BHRRBIRBBKK-LHBPSACSFREFCSBCSPIKTB
Luke Carmichael320000000110000000000
James Kottaras321100000000010000001
Ryan Lowey210000000000100000000
Aaron Bender220000000000000000000
Adrian Malana220000000010000000000
Mitch Murphy331010000000000000002
Terran Kavanagh221100000011000000001
Tim Hayward210000000100000000000
Andrew Neima220000000000000000000
Total21173210000231110000004
PitchingIPGSWLCGBBKSOSVBSHRER
Aaron Bender2.0000013000111
Adam Lentz3.0101012000111010
Total5101025000121111
PA
29
21
AB
26
17
1B
8
2
2B
2
1
3B
0
0
HR
2
0
RBI
11
0
K-L
1
1
HBP
0
1
SAC
0
1
SF
1
0
RE
0
0
FC
1
0
SB
1
0
CS
0
0
PIK
0
0
TB
20
4
IP
5
5
GS
1
1
W
1
0
L
0
1
CG
1
0
BB
2
2
K
3
5
SO
1
0
SV
0
0
BS
0
0
H
3
12
R
0
11
ER
0
11

KO KO FT