@

Results

Team1234567RHE
Longhorns42230XX11120
Guns00000XX031

Longhorns

BattingPAABH1B2B3BHRRBIRBBKK-LHBPSACSFREFCSBCSPIKTB
Paul Reid442200013010000010002
Jeff Peach321000142100000000004
Craig Joyce333300011000000000003
Jared Albo321100012100000001001
AJ Armstrong320000010010001000000
Brendan Engdahl332110011000000000003
Hiro Imata330000000000000000000
Kellen Foreman442110001010000000003
Kurt Call331000121021000000004
Total292612820211112510010110020
PitchingIPGSWLCGSOSVBSHBBKRER
Kurt Call5.0110110032300
Total5110110032300

Guns

BattingPAABH1B2B3BHRRBIRBBKK-LHBPSACSFREFCSBCSPIKTB
Luke Carmichael320000000110000000000
James Kottaras321100000000010000001
Ryan Lowey210000000000100000000
Aaron Bender220000000000000000000
Adrian Malana220000000010000000000
Mitch Murphy331010000000000000002
Terran Kavanagh221100000011000000001
Tim Hayward210000000100000000000
Andrew Neima220000000000000000000
Total21173210000231110000004
PitchingIPGSWLCGSOSVBSHBBKRER
Aaron Bender2.0000000011311
Adam Lentz3.0101000011121010
Total5101000012251111