Longhorns @ Guns

@

Results

Team1234567RHE
Longhorns42230XX11120
Guns00000XX031

Longhorns

Batting PA AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L HBP SAC SF RE FC SB CS PIK TB
Paul Reid442200013010000010002
Jeff Peach321000142100000000004
Craig Joyce333300011000000000003
Jared Albo321100012100000001001
AJ Armstrong320000010010001000000
Brendan Engdahl332110011000000000003
Hiro Imata330000000000000000000
Kellen Foreman442110001010000000003
Kurt Call331000121021000000004
Total292612820211112510010110020
Pitching IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
Kurt Call5.0110110032300
Total5110110032300

Guns

Batting PA AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L HBP SAC SF RE FC SB CS PIK TB
Luke Carmichael320000000110000000000
James Kottaras321100000000010000001
Ryan Lowey210000000000100000000
Aaron Bender220000000000000000000
Adrian Malana220000000010000000000
Mitch Murphy331010000000000000002
Terran Kavanagh221100000011000000001
Tim Hayward210000000100000000000
Andrew Neima220000000000000000000
Total21173210000231110000004
Pitching IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
Aaron Bender2.0000000011311
Adam Lentz3.0101000011121010
Total5101000012251111