Longhorns @ Guns

Results

Team1234567RHE
Longhorns0030000343
Guns041421X12140

Longhorns

Batting PA AB H TB 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L SB CS PIK SAC SF HBP FC RE
Dakota Upton210000000011000000000
Jeff Peach222311001100000000000
Zack Tarr220000000002100000000
Andrew McCann320000000001100000100
Bud Eisthen330000000001000000000
Brendan Engdahl331400012101000000000
Aaron Pepin320000000012200000000
Tim Wiebe441110000101000000000
Jamie Whitehead110000000000000000000
Hiro Imata330000000002100000000
Jade Alberts320000000012000000000
Total292548210133313500000100
Pitching IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
Dakota Upton4.110100001013106
Jamie Whitehead1.2000000040222
Total610100001415128

Guns

Batting PA AB H TB 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L SB CS PIK SAC SF HBP FC RE
Luke Carmichael441110000001000000000
Brett Enright443520101200000000000
Cole Beattie442311001101000000000
Austin Howlett331110000101000000000
Mitch Murphy221110001101010000000
Isaiah Malana432220002100000000100
Tim Hayward322311002310010000000
Andrew Neima220000000001000000000
Tyler Mathieu441201001200000000001
Connor Leavitt441110000100000000010
Total343214191031081215020000111
Pitching IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
Nick Taylor7.01101000431333
Total71101000431333