Longhorns @ Guns

@

Results

Team1234567RHE
Longhorns0030000343
Guns041421X12140

Longhorns

Batting PA AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L HBP SAC SF RE FC SB CS PIK TB
Dakota Upton210000000110000000000
Jeff Peach222110011000000000003
Zack Tarr220000000021000000000
Andrew McCann320000000011100000000
Bud Eisthen330000000010000000000
Brendan Engdahl331000121010000000004
Aaron Pepin320000000122000000000
Tim Wiebe441100001010000000001
Jamie Whitehead110000000000000000000
Hiro Imata330000000021000000000
Jade Alberts320000000120000000000
Total292542101333135100000008
Pitching IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
Dakota Upton4.110100001013106
Jamie Whitehead1.2000000040222
Total610100001415128

Guns

Batting PA AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L HBP SAC SF RE FC SB CS PIK TB
Luke Carmichael441100000010000000001
Brett Enright443201012000000000005
Cole Beattie442110011010000000003
Austin Howlett331100001010000000001
Mitch Murphy221100011010000001001
Isaiah Malana432200021000100000002
Tim Hayward322110023100000001003
Andrew Neima220000000010000000000
Tyler Mathieu441010012000000100002
Connor Leavitt441100001000000010001
Total343214103108121501001120019
Pitching IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
Nick Taylor7.01101000431333
Total71101000431333