vs

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeason
June 13, 20196:30 pmFoothills Major Baseball Association2019

Results

Team1234567RHE
Longhorns0030000343
Guns041421X12140

Longhorns

BattingPAABH1B2B3BHRRBIRBBKK-LHBPSACSFREFCSBCSPIKTB
Dakota Upton210000000110000000000
Jeff Peach222110011000000000003
Zack Tarr220000000021000000000
Andrew McCann320000000011100000000
Bud Eisthen330000000010000000000
Brendan Engdahl331000121010000000004
Aaron Pepin320000000122000000000
Tim Wiebe441100001010000000001
Jamie Whitehead110000000000000000000
Hiro Imata330000000021000000000
Jade Alberts320000000120000000000
Total292542101333135100000008
PitchingIPGSWLCGBBKSOSVBSHRER
Dakota Upton4.110101300010106
Jamie Whitehead1.2000002000422
Total610101500014128

Guns

BattingPAABH1B2B3BHRRBIRBBKK-LHBPSACSFREFCSBCSPIKTB
Luke Carmichael441100000010000000001
Brett Enright443201012000000000005
Cole Beattie442110011010000000003
Austin Howlett331100001010000000001
Mitch Murphy221100011010000001001
Isaiah Malana432200021000100000002
Tim Hayward322110023100000001003
Andrew Neima220000000010000000000
Tyler Mathieu441010012000000100002
Connor Leavitt441100001000000010001
Total343214103108121501001120019
PitchingIPGSWLCGBBKSOSVBSHRER
Nick Taylor7.01101313000433
Total71101313000433
PA
29
34
AB
25
32
1B
2
10
2B
1
3
3B
0
1
HR
1
0
RBI
3
8
K-L
5
0
HBP
1
1
SAC
0
0
SF
0
0
RE
0
1
FC
0
1
SB
0
2
CS
0
0
PIK
0
0
TB
8
19
IP
6
7
GS
1
1
W
0
1
L
1
0
CG
0
1
BB
1
3
K
5
13
SO
0
0
SV
0
0
BS
0
0
H
14
4
R
12
3
ER
8
3

KO KO FT