Canadians @ Longhorns

@

Results

Team1234567RHE
Canadians2000152X19140
Longhorns202130X8143

Canadians

Batting PA AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L HBP SAC SF RE FC SB CS PIK TB
Owen Steele200000000200000000000
Yuki Takahashi420000011111001000000
Bauer Sewell552200021011000100002
Ben Prediger522110004100200000003
Alex Tello543102072100000001007
Mike Ozga521000133300000000004
Julio Camacho531100002210000000001
Marcus Coderre221100002000000100001
Stephen MacKenzie554220023000000001106
Trevor Kuran550000001000000100000
Total4330148321151910322013021024
Pitching IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
John Shields2.0000000040533
Ethan Bromley4.01100000102655
Total611000001421188

Longhorns

Batting PA AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L HBP SAC SF RE FC SB CS PIK TB
Rhett Mitschke330000000011000000000
Max Kathol220000001021000000000
Dakota Upton221100010010000000001
Andrew McCann431100000121000000001
Jared Albo443030042010000000006
Dymitri Pavlove443210002011000001004
Trevor Freeman431100010110000000001
Tim Wiebe220000000021000000000
Braden Bessel433300011000100000003
Kellen Foreman442200002000000000002
Josh Ritchie210000010000001000000
Total353114104008821151010010018
Pitching IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
Zack Tarr1.1000000043073
Jamie Whitehead4.0101000055355
Mason Scott0.2000000052077
Total61010000141031915