Canadians @ Longhorns

@

Results

Team1234567RHE
Canadians2000152X19140
Longhorns202130X8143

Canadians

Offense PA AB H TB 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L SB CS PIK SAC SF HBP FC RE
Owen Steele200000000020000000000
Yuki Takahashi420000001111100001000
Bauer Sewell552220002101100000001
Ben Prediger522311000410000000200
Alex Tello543710207210010000000
Mike Ozga521400013330000000000
Julio Camacho531110000221000000000
Marcus Coderre221110000200000000001
Stephen MacKenzie554622002300011000000
Trevor Kuran550000000100000000001
Total4330142483211519103221001203
Defense IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
John Shields2.0000000040533
Ethan Bromley4.01100000102655
Total611000001421188

Longhorns

Offense PA AB H TB 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L SB CS PIK SAC SF HBP FC RE
Rhett Mitschke330000000001100000000
Max Kathol220000000102100000000
Dakota Upton221110001001000000000
Andrew McCann431110000012100000000
Jared Albo443603004201000000000
Dymitri Pavlove443421000201110000000
Trevor Freeman431110001011000000000
Tim Wiebe220000000002100000000
Braden Bessel433330001100000000100
Kellen Foreman442220000200000000000
Josh Ritchie210000001000000001000
Total353114181040088211510001100
Defense IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
Zack Tarr1.1000000043073
Jamie Whitehead4.0101000055355
Mason Scott0.2000000052077
Total5.31010000141031915