Guns @ Giants

@

Results

Team1234567RHE
Guns00023005100
Giants0100000122

Guns

Batting PA AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L HBP SAC SF RE FC SB CS PIK TB
Nick Taylor 110000000000000000000
Conner Johnston 331100000010000000001
Mitch Murphy420000000000120000000
Luke Carmichael442110010000000010003
Jacob Cuch441100011010000000001
Andrew Hutchings442101010011000000104
Jonathan Bender441100001010000100001
Ryan Lowey332110011000000001003
Brett Enright331100010011000000101
Tim Hayward310000001200000100000
Total3329107210542521202112014
Pitching IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
Clayton Foster7.0110100024211
Markus Koot0000000000000
Total7110100024211

Giants

Batting PA AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L HBP SAC SF RE FC SB CS PIK TB
Jose Campo421100000110100000101
Riki Enquist440000000000000000000
Dayton Heino330000000000000000000
Kenny Falconer320000001100000000000
Kyle Cooper320000000000100000000
Jordan Lee320000000000010000000
Christian Damgaard331100010000000000001
Logan Kachur310000000111100000000
Jordan Cullum320000000100000000000
Total29212200011421310000102
Pitching IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
Steven Latos6.0101000094555
Jose Campo1.0000000010000
Total71010000104555