Longhorns @ Cardinals

Results

Team1234567RHE
Longhorns213052215121
Cardinals004402313159

Longhorns

Batting PA AB H TB 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L SB CS PIK SAC SF HBP FC RE
Craig Joyce520000000321100000100
Bud Eisthen531110000120000000000
Brett Suchan550000000100010000002
Jared Albo553421001202010000000
Aaron Pepin541110000110010000000
Lars Glemser542402004110010000001
Jake Derwent552220001201010000001
Hiro Imata440000001201000000011
Kurt Call443620013200010000000
Total433612188301101565160000115
Pitching IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
Brett Suchan0.2000001000000
Ted Eisthen6.1110000015141312
Total7110001015141312

Cardinals

Batting PA AB H TB 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L SB CS PIK SAC SF HBP FC RE
Matt John330000000002100000000
David Kelly443330000201000000000
Chris Falls441201000000000000000
Easton Tetz110000000001100000000
Guy Prince442700111200000000000
Shane Black432311001310000000000
Kaleb Pratt440000000000000000000
Shawn Scott442700112200000000000
Matt Wenham4431100126300000000000
Steven Hersch552220002100010000000
Total373615356234121314210000000
Pitching IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
Cody Bangen2000000032142
Aren Nelson51010000944117
Brett Suchan0000000000000
Ted Eisthen0000000000000
Total710100001265159