@

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeason
June 28, 20216:30 pmFoothills Major Baseball Association2021

Results

Team1234567RHE
Dukes10110014121
Guns000061X772

Dukes

BattingPAABH1B2B3BHRRBIRBBHBPKK-LSACSFREFCSBCSPIKTB
Travis Rohl330000000000000000000
Colin Rintoul432110011100000000003
Anthony Grouette551100001000000000001
Kenny Muise441100001002000000001
Miles Hunter111100010000000000001
Paul Davis442200001000000000002
Duncan Elgert440000000000000100000
Ryan Van Keulen431100000100000100001
Drew Davis432200020100000010002
Eric Webb442200000001000000002
Total37341211100443030002100013
PitchingIPGSWLSVBSHRERBBKHBPCGSO
David Hodge5.21010045020100
J Powell1.10000032203000
Total71010077223100

Guns

BattingPAABH1B2B3BHRRBIRBBHBPKK-LSACSFREFCSBCSPIKTB
Brett Knibbs332200000000000001002
Luke Carmichael331100021000000100001
Brett Enright330000000001000000000
Nick Taylor332100112000000000005
Mitch Murphy321010001101000001002
Scott Hoekstra321010001010000000002
Conner Johnston430000001101000000000
Jacob Cuch330000000001000000000
Connor Leavitt441000121000000000004
Total292684202572140001020016
PitchingIPGSWLSVBSHRERBBKHBPCGSO
Total5.01100094433000
PA
37
29
AB
34
26
1B
11
4
2B
1
2
3B
0
0
HR
0
2
RBI
4
5
K-L
0
0
SAC
0
0
SF
0
0
RE
2
1
FC
1
0
SB
0
2
CS
0
0
PIK
0
0
TB
13
16
IP
8.3333333333333
5.0
GS
1
1
W
0
1
L
1
0
SV
0
0
BS
0
0
H
10
9
R
9
4
ER
4
4
BB
2
3
K
6
3
HBP
1
0
CG
0
0
SO
0
0