Dukes @ Guns

@

Results

Team1234567RHE
Dukes10110014121
Guns000061X772

Dukes

Batting PA AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L HBP SAC SF RE FC SB CS PIK TB
Travis Rohl330000000000000000000
Colin Rintoul432110011100000000003
Anthony Grouette551100001000000000001
Kenny Muise441100001020000000001
Miles Hunter111100010000000000001
Paul Davis442200001000000000002
Duncan Elgert440000000000000100000
Ryan Van Keulen431100000100000100001
Drew Davis432200020100000010002
Eric Webb442200000010000000002
Total37341211100443300002100013
Pitching IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
David Hodge5.2101000042050
Jimmy Powell1.1000000030322
Total7101000072372

Guns

Batting PA AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L HBP SAC SF RE FC SB CS PIK TB
Brett Knibbs332200000000000001002
Luke Carmichael331100021000000100001
Brett Enright330000000010000000000
Nick Taylor332100112000000000005
Mitch Murphy321010001110000001002
Scott Hoekstra321010001000100000002
Conner Johnston430000001110000000000
Jacob Cuch330000000010000000000
Connor Leavitt441000121000000000004
Total292684202572401001020016
Pitching IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
Total5.0110000093344