vs

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeason
June 28, 20216:30 pmFoothills Major Baseball Association2021

Results

Team1234567RHE
Dukes10110014121
Guns000061X772

Dukes

BattingPAABH1B2B3BHRRBIRBBKK-LHBPSACSFREFCSBCSPIKTB
Travis Rohl330000000000000000000
Colin Rintoul432110011100000000003
Anthony Grouette551100001000000000001
Kenny Muise441100001020000000001
Miles Hunter111100010000000000001
Paul Davis442200001000000000002
Duncan Elgert440000000000000100000
Ryan Van Keulen431100000100000100001
Drew Davis432200020100000010002
Eric Webb442200000010000000002
Total37341211100443300002100013
PitchingIPGSWLCGBBKSOSVBSHRER
David Hodge5.2101020000450
Total5.2101020000450

Guns

BattingPAABH1B2B3BHRRBIRBBKK-LHBPSACSFREFCSBCSPIKTB
Brett Knibbs332200000000000001002
Luke Carmichael331100021000000100001
Brett Enright330000000010000000000
Nick Taylor332100112000000000005
Mitch Murphy321010001110000001002
Scott Hoekstra321010001000100000002
Conner Johnston430000001110000000000
Jacob Cuch330000000010000000000
Connor Leavitt441000121000000000004
Total292684202572401001020016
PitchingIPGSWLCGBBKSOSVBSHRER
Total5.0110033000944
PA
37
29
AB
34
26
1B
11
4
2B
1
2
3B
0
0
HR
0
2
RBI
4
5
K-L
0
0
HBP
0
1
SAC
0
0
SF
0
0
RE
2
1
FC
1
0
SB
0
2
CS
0
0
PIK
0
0
TB
13
16
IP
7
5.0
GS
1
1
W
0
1
L
1
0
CG
0
0
BB
2
3
K
3
3
SO
0
0
SV
0
0
BS
0
0
H
7
9
R
7
4
ER
2
4