Dukes @ Guns

@

Results

Team1234567RHE
Dukes10110014121
Guns000061X772

Dukes

Offense PA AB H TB 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L SB CS PIK SAC SF HBP FC RE
Travis Rohl330000000000000000000
Colin Rintoul432311001110000000000
Anthony Grouette551110000100000000000
Kenny Muise441110000102000000000
Miles Hunter111110001000000000000
Paul Davis442220000100000000000
Duncan Elgert440000000000000000001
Ryan Van Keulen431110000010000000001
Drew Davis432220002010000000010
Eric Webb442220000001000000000
Total37341213111004433000000012
Defense IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
David Hodge5.2101000042050
Jimmy Powell1.1000000030322
Total6.3101000072372

Guns

Offense PA AB H TB 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L SB CS PIK SAC SF HBP FC RE
Brett Knibbs332220000000010000000
Luke Carmichael331110002100000000001
Brett Enright330000000001000000000
Nick Taylor332510011200000000000
Mitch Murphy321201000111010000000
Scott Hoekstra321201000100000000100
Conner Johnston430000000111000000000
Jacob Chuch330000000001000000000
Connor Leavitt441400012100000000000
Total292681642025724020000101
Defense IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
Total5.0110000093344