Longhorns @ Canadians

@

Results

Team1234567RHE
Longhorns103321010144
Canadians146503X19227

Longhorns

Batting PA AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L HBP SAC SF RE FC SB CS PIK TB
Rhett Mitschke110000000000000000000
Max Kathol211100000100000000001
Zack Tarr220000000010000000000
Andrew McCann532200011111100000002
Jared Albo552200012010000100002
Dymitri Pavlove553210012021000000004
Trevor Freeman442110021000000100003
Tim Wiebe430000000121000000000
Braden Bessel331100001000000100001
Kellen Foreman552110013000000100003
Josh Ritchie551100000030000000001
Mason Scott220000000010000000000
Total4339141130061031131004000017
Pitching IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
Rhett Mitschke3.00000000100187
Dakota Upton3.010100001223118
Total6101000022241915

Canadians

Batting PA AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L HBP SAC SF RE FC SB CS PIK TB
Bauer Sewell542200003100000000002
Ben Prediger533210031000000000004
Alex Tello553210002000000000004
John Shields540000000021000000000
Mike Ozga553210030000000000004
Nelson Lipszyc221010011010000000002
Julio Camacho552110002010000000003
Marcus Coderre543201034100000000005
Sam Poole331010001000000000002
Stephen MacKenzie5541111450000000000010
Total4540221272114192410000000036
Pitching IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
Ben Prediger2.0010000022311
John Shields1.1000000031322
Sam Poole3.2100000090570
Total7110000014311103