vs

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeason
July 25, 20216:00 pmFoothills Major Baseball Association2021

Results

Team1234567RHE
Longhorns103321010144
Canadians146503X19227

Longhorns

BattingPAABH1B2B3BHRRBIRBBKK-LHBPSACSFREFCSBCSPIKTB
Rhett Mitschke110000000000000000000
Max Kathol211100000100000000001
Zack Tarr220000000010000000000
Andrew McCann532200011111100000002
Jared Albo552200012010000100002
Dymitri Pavlove553210012021000000004
Trevor Freeman442110021000000100003
Tim Wiebe430000000121000000000
Braden Bessel331100001000000100001
Kellen Foreman552110013000000100003
Josh Ritchie551100000030000000001
Mason Scott220000000010000000000
Total4339141130061031131004000017
PitchingIPGSWLCGBBKSOSVBSHRER
Rhett Mitschke3.00000010001087
Dakota Upton3.010102300012118
Total6101024000221915

Canadians

BattingPAABH1B2B3BHRRBIRBBKK-LHBPSACSFREFCSBCSPIKTB
Bauer Sewell542200003100000000002
Ben Prediger533210031000000000004
Alex Tello553210002000000000004
John Shields540000000021000000000
Mike Ozga553210030000000000004
Nelson Lipszyc221010011010000000002
Julio Camacho552110002010000000003
Marcus Coderre543201034100000000005
Sam Poole331010001000000000002
Stephen MacKenzie5541111450000000000010
Total4540221272114192410000000036
PitchingIPGSWLCGBBKSOSVBSHRER
Ben Prediger2.0010023000211
John Shields1.1000013000322
Sam Poole3.2100005000970
Total7110031100014103
PA
43
45
AB
39
40
1B
11
12
2B
3
7
3B
0
2
HR
0
1
RBI
6
14
K-L
3
1
HBP
1
0
SAC
0
0
SF
0
0
RE
4
0
FC
0
0
SB
0
0
CS
0
0
PIK
0
0
TB
17
36
IP
6
7
GS
1
1
W
0
1
L
1
0
CG
0
0
BB
2
3
K
4
11
SO
0
0
SV
0
0
BS
0
0
H
22
14
R
19
10
ER
15
3