@

Results

Team1234567RHE
Giants00000XX032
Dukes33031XX10150

Giants

BattingPAABH1B2B3BHRRBIRBBKK-LHBPSACSFREFCSBCSPIKTB
Parker Maxwell221100000000000000001
Alex Havers210000000100000000000
Ayden Makarus220000000010000000000
Kye Seitz221100000000000000001
Riki Enquist221100000000000000001
Steven Latos220000000020000000000
Roch Laferriere220000000020000000000
Curtis Bader210000000111000000000
Luis Tovar220000000010000000000
Total18163300000271000000003
PitchingIPGSWLCGSOSVBSHBBKRER
Desmond Sullivan4.01010000131296
Brayden Pfeil0.2000000020111
Total4.210100001513107

Dukes

BattingPAABH1B2B3BHRRBIRBBKK-LHBPSACSFREFCSBCSPIKTB
Alec Fader444400004000000001004
Colin Rintoul432011033100000000005
Miles Hunter443210032000000100004
Eric Buckley333300020000000000003
Andrew Doyle331100000010000010001
Drew Davis331100010000000000001
Ben Gruber330000000010000000000
Travis Rohl330000000000000000000
Kenny Muise331100001010000000001
Total302915122109101300001110019
PitchingIPGSWLCGSOSVBSHBBKRER
Duncan Elgert2.1110000021500
David Hodge2.2000000011200
Total5110000032700