Giants @ Dukes

@

Results

Team1234567RHE
Giants00000XX032
Dukes33031XX10150

Giants

Batting PA AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L HBP SAC SF RE FC SB CS PIK TB
Parker Maxwell221100000000000000001
Alex Havers210000000100000000000
Ayden Makarus220000000010000000000
Kye Seitz221100000000000000001
Riki Enquist221100000000000000001
Steven Latos220000000020000000000
Roch Laferriere220000000020000000000
Curtis Bader210000000111000000000
Luis Tovar220000000010000000000
Total18163300000271000000003
Pitching IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
Desmond Sullivan4.01010000131296
Brayden Pfeil0.2000000020111
Total4.210100001513107

Dukes

Batting PA AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L HBP SAC SF RE FC SB CS PIK TB
Alec Fader444400004000000001004
Colin Rintoul432011033100000000005
Miles Hunter443210032000000100004
Eric Buckley333300020000000000003
Andrew Doyle331100000010000010001
Drew Davis331100010000000000001
Ben Gruber330000000010000000000
Travis Rohl330000000000000000000
Kenny Muise331100001010000000001
Total302915122109101300001110019
Pitching IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
Duncan Elgert2.1110000021500
David Hodge2.2000000011200
Total5110000032700