Twins @ Dukes

@

Results

Team1234567RHE
Twins0010030463
Dukes300321X9122

Twins

Batting PA AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L HBP SAC SF RE FC SB CS PIK TB
Darin Sicote441100000021000000001
Darren Low431100000000100000001
Dan Medic442110010000000000003
James Wood430000001121000000000
Stephen Fodchuk430000000100000000000
Matt Wilpert330000001011000020000
Ethan Keats331100001011000000001
Aidan Orsted330000020000000200000
Emmanuel Godines331100011000000001001
Total32296510044264100221007
Pitching IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
Emmanuel Godines6.01011000122596
Total61011000122596

Dukes

Batting PA AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L HBP SAC SF RE FC SB CS PIK TB
JT Luterbach430000011100000000000
Colin Rintoul442200012000000000002
Miles Hunter443120013000000001005
Duncan Elgert440000010011000000000
Drew Davis443300011011000001003
Ryan Flemming442200011010000100002
Paul Davis440000000010000010000
Kenny Muise322110001000100002003
Matthew Arsenault320000010110000000000
Total3431129300792521001140015
Pitching IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
Cal Tecklenburg6.0110000062541
Colin Rintoul1.0000001000100
Total7110001062641