vs

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeason
July 22, 20226:30 pmFoothills Major Baseball Association2022

Results

Team12345678RHE
White Sox200000125103
Diamondbacks11000011481

White Sox

BattingPAABH1B2B3BHRRBIRBBKK-LHBPSACSFREFCSBCSPIKTB
Brent Biever552110002010000000003
Carlos Charmell443120021000000000005
Brendan Rose430000000111000000000
Mitch Chicoine431100011111000000001
Jeff Derks440000000011000010000
Cory Arnason431100011111000000001
Jason Arnason442110000000000000003
Markus Koot431100010110000000001
Matt Sheard440000000041000000000
Total37331064005541050000100014
PitchingIPGSWLCGBBKSOSVBSHRER
Jarvis Greiner8.0110123000842
Total8110123000842

Diamondbacks

BattingPAABH1B2B3BHRRBIRBBKK-LHBPSACSFREFCSBCSPIKTB
Jordan Wong551100000000000100001
J.P. Willner440000002010000111000
Alex Bishop442110010000000000003
Jamie Mitchell431100010000001000001
Andrew Malone430000000100000100000
Mark Clauson431010002110000000002
Evan Comeau441100000011000000001
James Trask440000000000000000000
Brendon Sutherland442110020000000010003
Total373485300442310013210011
PitchingIPGSWLCGBBKSOSVBSHRER
Tristan Flotre5.0100047000522
Laine Halaska3.0001003000533
Total810104100001055
PA
37
37
AB
33
34
1B
6
5
2B
4
3
3B
0
0
HR
0
0
RBI
5
4
K-L
5
1
HBP
0
0
SAC
0
0
SF
0
1
RE
0
3
FC
1
2
SB
0
1
CS
0
0
PIK
0
0
TB
14
11
IP
8
8
GS
1
1
W
1
0
L
0
1
CG
1
0
BB
2
4
K
3
10
SO
0
0
SV
0
0
BS
0
0
H
8
10
R
4
5
ER
2
5