vs

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeason
July 8, 20206:30 pmFoothills Major Baseball Association2020

Results

Team1234567RHE
White Sox10020XX342
Private: Sidearm Nation3631XXX13131

White Sox

BattingPAABH1B2B3BHRRBIRBBKK-LHBPSACSFREFCSBCSPIKTB
Brent Biever320000001110000000000
Markus Koot330000000010000010000
Mitch Chicoine330000000011000000000
Sid Gillies332110011000000100003
Taylor Kipnes321100001100000000001
Richard Martin320000000110000000000
Tyson Durant210000010100000000000
Matt Sheard211010010100000000002
Forrest Christensen220000000010000000100
Total24194220033551000110106
PitchingIPGSWLCGBBKSOSVBSHRER
Tyler McCartney1.1101030000788
Taylor Kipnes2.2000023000655
Total4101053000131313

Private: Sidearm Nation

BattingPAABH1B2B3BHRRBIRBBKK-LHBPSACSFREFCSBCSPIKTB
Michael Clapperton433100224100000000009
Jordan Smith441100001000000000001
Soren Graverson442110012000000000003
Phil Whelan322110023100000000003
Lee Fiala332020041000000000004
Nathan Damiani321100011100000000001
Cale Yuzdepski322110020100000000003
Traven Gulliford330000000010000020000
Alexander Krochak320000001121000000000
Total302513650212135310000200024
PitchingIPGSWLCGBBKSOSVBSHRER
Sam Poole3.0110014000311
Ryan Mackenzie0.0000040000021
Callum Matheson2.0000001000100
Total5110055000432
PA
24
30
AB
19
25
1B
2
6
2B
2
5
3B
0
0
HR
0
2
RBI
3
12
K-L
1
1
HBP
0
0
SAC
0
0
SF
0
0
RE
1
0
FC
1
2
SB
0
0
CS
1
0
PIK
0
0
TB
6
24
IP
4
5
GS
1
1
W
0
1
L
1
0
CG
0
0
BB
5
5
K
3
5
SO
0
0
SV
0
0
BS
0
0
H
13
4
R
13
3
ER
13
2

KO KO FT