White Sox @ Sidearm Nation

Results

Team1234567RHE
White Sox10020XX342
Sidearm Nation3631XXX13131

White Sox

Batting PA AB H TB 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L SB CS PIK SAC SF HBP FC RE
Brent Biever320000000111000000000
Markus Koot330000000001000000010
Mitch Chicoine330000000001100000000
Sid Gillies332311001100000000001
Taylor Kipnes321110000110000000000
Richard Martin320000000011000000000
Tyson Durant210000001010000000000
Matt Sheard211201001010000000000
Forrest Christensen220000000001001000000
Total24194622003355101000011
Pitching IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
Tyler McCartney1.1101000073088
Taylor Kipnes2.2000000062355
Total4101000013531313

Sidearm Nation

Batting PA AB H TB 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L SB CS PIK SAC SF HBP FC RE
Michael Clapperton433910022410000000000
Jordan Smith441110000100000000000
Soren Graverson442311001200000000000
Phil Whelan322311002310000000000
Lee Fiala332402004100000000000
Nathan Damiani321110001110000000000
Cale Yuzdepski322311002010000000000
Traven Gulliford330000000001000000020
Alex Krochak320000000112100000000
Total302513246502121353100000020
Pitching IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
Sam Poole3.0110000031411
Ryan Mackenzie0.0000000004021
Callum Matheson2.0000000010100
Total5110000045532