@

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeason
June 9, 20246:00 pmFoothills Major Baseball Association2024

Results

Team1234567RHE
Twins21001307101
Canadians131501x1191

Twins

BattingPAABH1B2B3BHRRBIRBBHBPKK-LSACSFREFCSBCSPIKTB
Blake Nelson410000002300000003000
Brett Czarkowski443120012000000000005
Darren Low432200010100000000002
Matt Wilpert 330000010001000100000
Hogan Holditch 110000000000000010000
Nate Horricks441100000001100000001
Traven Gulliford321001001101100000003
Marc Stromme441100011001000000001
Mathieu Laurans431100000010000010001
Leo Wang441100011001100011001
Total3529107210575153001340014
PitchingIPGSWLSVBSHRERBBKHBPCGSO
Michael Lawson31010069751000
Matt Wilpert10000021120000
Marc Stromme20000011122000
Total610100911993000

Canadians

BattingPAABH1B2B3BHRRBIRBBHBPKK-LSACSFREFCSBCSPIKTB
Alex Tello421100023200000001001
Zach Delaquis441100021002100000001
Joseph Gagnon432100121100000000005
Parker Maxwell431100010100000000001
Sam Groves432200001100000000002
James Langton441100001001000000001
Alexander Krochak320000001100000001000
Luan Dang310000002200000000000
Daniel Goldstein321100011100000000001
Total3324980018119031000020012
PitchingIPGSWLSVBSHRERBBKHBPCGSO
Braden Runions-Kahler5.11100087645100
Joseph Gagnon1.20000020010000
Total711000107655100
PA
35
33
AB
29
24
1B
7
8
2B
2
0
3B
1
0
HR
0
1
RBI
5
8
K-L
3
1
SAC
0
0
SF
0
0
RE
1
0
FC
3
0
SB
4
2
CS
0
0
PIK
0
0
TB
14
12
IP
6
7
GS
1
1
W
0
1
L
1
0
SV
0
0
BS
0
0
H
9
10
R
11
7
ER
9
6
BB
9
5
K
3
5
HBP
0
1
CG
0
0
SO
0
0