@

Results

Team1234567RHE
White Sox3010010581
Twins0010002344

White Sox

BattingPAABH1B2B3BHRRBIRBBKK-LHBPSACSFREFCSBCSPIKTB
Cory Arnason440000000010000000000
Tyler McCartney330000000010000000000
Markus Koot331100000020000000001
Matt Sheard440000001000000100000
Taylor Kipnes441010001000000010002
Richard Martin321010010011000000002
Mitch Chicoine431100011000100100001
Lane Aman443120012000000100005
Jason Arnason441100020000000010001
Total333184400550511003200012
PitchingIPGSWLCGSOSVBSHBBKRER
Jared Libke7.0110100044931
Total7110100044931

Twins

BattingPAABH1B2B3BHRRBIRBBKK-LHBPSACSFREFCSBCSPIKTB
Brett Czarkowski420000001011200000000
Ethan Keats433300010100000000103
Mathieu Laurans221100001011000000001
Aidan Orsted110000001000000100000
Braydon Saunders440000010021000010000
Ramon Valdez430000000121000000000
Matt Patrick310000000200000000000
Scott Haffner320000000010100000000
Matt Wishart440000010010000010000
Cooper Finch000000000000000000000
Marc Stromme320000000010100000000
Total32244400033494400120104
PitchingIPGSWLCGSOSVBSHBBKRER
Roberto Valdez7.0101100081552
Total7101100081552