White Sox @ Twins

@

Results

Team1234567RHE
White Sox3010010581
Twins0010002344

White Sox

Offense PA AB H TB 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L SB CS PIK SAC SF HBP FC RE
Cory Arnason440000000001000000000
Tyler McCartney330000000001000000000
Markus Koot331110000002000000000
Matt Sheard440000000100000000001
Taylor Kipnes441201000100000000010
Richard Martin321201001001100000000
Mitch Chicoine431110001100000000101
Lane Aman443512001200000000001
Jason Arnason441110002000000000010
Total333181244005505100000123
Defense IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
Jared Libke7.0110100044931
Total7110100044931

Twins

Offense PA AB H TB 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L SB CS PIK SAC SF HBP FC RE
Brett Czarkowski420000000101100000200
Ethan Keats433330001010001000000
Mathieu Laurans221110000101100000000
Aidan Orsted110000000100000000001
Braydon Saunders440000001002100000010
Ramon Valdez430000000012100000000
Matt Patrick310000000020000000000
Scott Haffner320000000001000000100
Matt Wishart440000001001000000010
Cooper Finch000000000000000000000
Marc Stromme320000000001000000100
Total32244440003349401000421
Defense IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
Roberto Valdez7.0101100081552
Total7101100081552