White Sox @ Twins

@

Results

Team1234567RHE
White Sox3010010581
Twins0010002344

White Sox

Batting PA AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L HBP SAC SF RE FC SB CS PIK TB
Cory Arnason440000000010000000000
Tyler McCartney330000000010000000000
Markus Koot331100000020000000001
Matt Sheard440000001000000100000
Taylor Kipnes441010001000000010002
Richard Martin321010010011000000002
Mitch Chicoine431100011000100100001
Lane Aman443120012000000100005
Jason Arnason441100020000000010001
Total333184400550511003200012
Pitching IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
Jared Libke7.0110100044931
Total7110100044931

Twins

Batting PA AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L HBP SAC SF RE FC SB CS PIK TB
Brett Czarkowski420000001011200000000
Ethan Keats433300010100000000103
Mathieu Laurans221100001011000000001
Aidan Orsted110000001000000100000
Braydon Saunders440000010021000010000
Ramon Valdez430000000121000000000
Matt Patrick310000000200000000000
Scott Haffner320000000010100000000
Matt Wishart440000010010000010000
Cooper Finch000000000000000000000
Marc Stromme320000000010100000000
Total32244400033494400120104
Pitching IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
Roberto Valdez7.0101100081552
Total7101100081552