Diamondbacks @ Dukes

@

Results

Team1234567RHE
Diamondbacks02320007121
Dukes2000000261

Diamondbacks

Batting PA AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L HBP SAC SF RE FC SB CS PIK TB
Brent Hamel441100000000000000001
Tristian Flotre110000000000000000000
Kenton Haugrud443120020010000000005
Braden Persian330000010010000010000
Evan Gerwing430000001100000000000
Aaron Kraus420000001110100010000
James Trask442100122000000000005
Terrence Hoppenrys431010000111000000002
Brent Cooper443200122011000000006
Brendon Sutherland432200001110000000002
Total3631127302774621000200021
Pitching IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
Joe Sergent71101000621122
Total71101000621122

Dukes

Batting PA AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L HBP SAC SF RE FC SB CS PIK TB
Jamie Potter331100000000000000001
Lucas Silva320000000021100000000
Travis Rohl332200000000000000002
Logan Skori110000000010000000000
Jake Sakon330000000032000000000
Drew Potter330000000000000010100
Anthony Grouette441100001011000100001
Colin Rintoul431000121111000000004
Duncan Elgert220000000010000000000
Ryan Van Keulen431100000121000000001
Total302765001222116100110109
Pitching IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
Logan Skori3000000050000
Duncan Elgert4101000074677
Joe Sergent0000000000000
Total71010000124677