Diamondbacks @ Dukes

Results

Team1234567RHE
Diamondbacks02320007121
Dukes2000000261

Diamondbacks

# Batting PA AB H TB 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L SB CS PIK SAC SF HBP FC RE
Brent Hammel441110000000000000000
Tristian Flotre110000000000000000000
Kenton Haugrud443512002001000000000
Braden Persian330000001001000000010
Evan Gerwing430000000110000000000
Aaron Kraus420000000111000000110
James Trask442510012200000000000
Terrence Hoppenrys431201000011100000000
Brent Cooper443620012201100000000
Brendan Sutherland432220000111000000000
 Total3631122173027746200000120
Pitching IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
Joe Sergent71101000621122
Total71101000621122

Dukes

# Batting PA AB H TB 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L SB CS PIK SAC SF HBP FC RE
Jamie Potter331110000000000000000
Lucas Silva320000000002100000100
Travis Rohl332220000000000000000
Logan Skori110000000001000000000
Jake Sakon330000000003200000000
Drew Potter330000000000001000010
Anthony Grouette441110000101100000001
Colin Rintoul431400012111100000000
Duncan Elgert220000000001000000000
Ryan Van Keulen431110000012100000000
 Total302769500122211601000111
Pitching IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
Logan Skori3000000050000
Duncan Elgert4101000074677
Joe Sergent0000000000000
Total71010000124677