Diamondbacks @ Longhorns

Results

Team1234567RHE
Diamondbacks100153212122
Longhorns0100100264

Diamondbacks

Batting PA AB H TB 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L SB CS PIK SAC SF HBP FC RE
Jordan Wong531400011320000000000
Evan Gerwing531201001110000000100
J.P. Willner541110002100000000100
Jesse Sawyer552510011300000000001
Andrew Malone 221110000000000000000
Aaron Kraus 330000000001000000000
Jaret Chatwood442311001201100000001
Terrence Hoppenrys443611102100000000000
James Trask430000000010000000011
Brent Cooper441110002101000000001
Total413512236312101243100000214
Pitching IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
Tyrell King7.0110100063320
Total7110100063320

Longhorns

Batting PA AB H TB 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L SB CS PIK SAC SF HBP FC RE
Travis Gaudet332220000000000000001
Kellen Foreman420000001010000001010
Aaron Pepin442220000000000000000
Bud Eisthen330000000002000000010
Craig Joyce320000000110000000001
Jade Alberts 210000000000000000100
Ted Eisthen 110000000000000000000
Dakota Upton320000000010000000000
Josh Ritchie330000000000000000010
Tim Wiebe332220000101000000000
Total29246660001233000001132
Pitching IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
Ted Eisthen 5.0101000083373
Josh Ritchie2.0000000041054
Total710100001243127