White Sox @ Dukes

@

Results

Team1234567RHE
White Sox042014X11140
Dukes000000X091

White Sox

Batting PA AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L HBP SAC SF RE FC SB CS PIK TB
Carlos Charmell551010022010000010002
Taylor Kipnes444121021000000000008
Mitch Chicoine432110011111000000003
Dan Chappel441100002000000100001
Cory Arnason430000001110000010000
Richard Martin422100113200000000005
Jarvis Greiner443300011000000000003
Brent Biever431100020120000000001
Forrest Christensen440000000010000000000
Total37321484119115610001200023
Pitching IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
Jeff Derks6.0110110091300
Total6110110091300

Dukes

Batting PA AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L HBP SAC SF RE FC SB CS PIK TB
Ryan Flemming331100000000000000001
Colin Rintoul331100000000000001001
Ryan Van Keulen331100000010000000001
Duncan Elgert331100000000000000001
Alec Fader321100000100000000001
JT Luterbach333300000000000000003
Tyler Scharnatta330000000000000000000
Travis Rohl331100000010000000001
Kenny Muise220000000010000000000
Total26259900000130000001009
Pitching IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
Colin Rintoul3.1101000083364
Duncan Elgert2.2000000062354
Total610100001456118