Dukes @ White Sox

@

Results

Team1234567RHE
Dukes71051XX14151
White Sox00000XX064

Dukes

Offense PA AB H TB 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L SB CS PIK SAC SF HBP FC RE
Travis Rohl443330002100000000001
Anthony Grouette421201002221000000000
Evan Gerwing442220000101000000000
Miles Hunter442602002100000000011
Duncan Elgert431201001210000000010
Ryan Van Keulen431110000310000000001
Drew Davis443421002200000000001
Tyler Scharnatta441110002101100000000
Eric Buckley441110001100000000000
Total3632152210500121443100000024
Defense IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
Ross McKinnon5.0110110062200
Total5110110062200

White Sox

Offense PA AB H TB 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L SB CS PIK SAC SF HBP FC RE
Dan Chappel320000000011100000000
Brendan Rose332311000000000000000
Taylor Kipnes221110000000000000010
Markus Koot220000000000000000000
Matt Sheard221110000001000000000
Richard Martin220000000000000000000
Mitch Chicoine331110000000000000000
Lane Aman111110000000000000000
Jason Arnason210000000010000000000
Sid Gillies220000000000000000000
Total22206751000022100000010
Defense IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
Taylor Kipnes2.0000000071163
Brandon Potts0.0101000052076
Jeff Derks3.0000000031210
Total510100001543149