@

Results

Team1234567RHE
Dukes71051XX14151
White Sox00000XX064

Dukes

BattingPAABH1B2B3BHRRBIRBBKK-LHBPSACSFREFCSBCSPIKTB
Travis Rohl443300021000000100003
Anthony Grouette421010022210000000002
Evan Gerwing442200001010000000002
Miles Hunter442020021000000110006
Duncan Elgert431010012100000010002
Ryan Van Keulen431100003100000100001
Drew Davis443210022000000100004
Tyler Scharnatta441100021011000000001
Eric Buckley441100011000000000001
Total3632151050012144310004200022
PitchingIPGSWLCGSOSVBSHBBKRER
Ross McKinnon5.0110110062200
Total5110110062200

White Sox

BattingPAABH1B2B3BHRRBIRBBKK-LHBPSACSFREFCSBCSPIKTB
Dan Chappel320000000111000000000
Brendan Rose332110000000000000003
Taylor Kipnes221100000000000010001
Markus Koot220000000000000000000
Matt Sheard221100000010000000001
Richard Martin220000000000000000000
Mitch Chicoine331100000000000000001
Lane Aman111100000000000000001
Jason Arnason210000000100000000000
Sid Gillies220000000000000000000
Total22206510000221000010007
PitchingIPGSWLCGSOSVBSHBBKRER
Taylor Kipnes2.0000000071163
Brandon Potts0.0101000052076
Jeff Derks3.0000000031210
Total510100001543149