vs

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeason
June 26, 202112:00 pmFoothills Major Baseball Association2021

Results

Team1234567RHE
Dukes71051XX14151
White Sox00000XX064

Dukes

BattingPAABH1B2B3BHRRBIRBBKK-LHBPSACSFREFCSBCSPIKTB
Travis Rohl443300021000000100003
Anthony Grouette421010022210000000002
Evan Gerwing442200001010000000002
Miles Hunter442020021000000110006
Duncan Elgert431010012100000010002
Ryan Van Keulen431100003100000100001
Drew Davis443210022000000100004
Tyler Scharnatta441100021011000000001
Eric Buckley441100011000000000001
Total3632151050012144310004200022
PitchingIPGSWLCGBBKSOSVBSHRER
Ross McKinnon5.0110122100600
Total5110122100600

White Sox

BattingPAABH1B2B3BHRRBIRBBKK-LHBPSACSFREFCSBCSPIKTB
Dan Chappel320000000111000000000
Brendan Rose332110000000000000003
Taylor Kipnes221100000000000010001
Markus Koot220000000000000000000
Matt Sheard221100000010000000001
Richard Martin220000000000000000000
Mitch Chicoine331100000000000000001
Lane Aman111100000000000000001
Jason Arnason210000000100000000000
Sid Gillies220000000000000000000
Total22206510000221000010007
PitchingIPGSWLCGBBKSOSVBSHRER
Taylor Kipnes2.0000011000763
Brandon Potts0.0101020000576
Jeff Derks3.0000012000310
Total510104300015149
PA
36
22
AB
32
20
1B
10
5
2B
5
1
3B
0
0
HR
0
0
RBI
12
0
K-L
1
1
HBP
0
0
SAC
0
0
SF
0
0
RE
4
0
FC
2
1
SB
0
0
CS
0
0
PIK
0
0
TB
22
7
IP
5
5
GS
1
1
W
1
0
L
0
1
CG
1
0
BB
2
4
K
2
3
SO
1
0
SV
0
0
BS
0
0
H
6
15
R
0
14
ER
0
9