Dukes @ White Sox

@

Results

Team1234567RHE
Dukes71051XX14151
White Sox00000XX064

Dukes

Batting PA AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L HBP SAC SF RE FC SB CS PIK TB
Travis Rohl443300021000000100003
Anthony Grouette421010022210000000002
Evan Gerwing442200001010000000002
Miles Hunter442020021000000110006
Duncan Elgert431010012100000010002
Ryan Van Keulen431100003100000100001
Drew Davis443210022000000100004
Tyler Scharnatta441100021011000000001
Eric Buckley441100011000000000001
Total3632151050012144310004200022
Pitching IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
Ross McKinnon5.0110110062200
Total5110110062200

White Sox

Batting PA AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L HBP SAC SF RE FC SB CS PIK TB
Dan Chappel320000000111000000000
Brendan Rose332110000000000000003
Taylor Kipnes221100000000000010001
Markus Koot220000000000000000000
Matt Sheard221100000010000000001
Richard Martin220000000000000000000
Mitch Chicoine331100000000000000001
Lane Aman111100000000000000001
Jason Arnason210000000100000000000
Sid Gillies220000000000000000000
Total22206510000221000010007
Pitching IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
Taylor Kipnes2.0000000071163
Brandon Potts0.0101000052076
Jeff Derks3.0000000031210
Total510100001543149