Dukes @ White Sox

@

Results

Team1234567RHE
Dukes0001201464
White Sox100131X6123

Dukes

Batting PA AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L HBP SAC SF RE FC SB CS PIK TB
David Hodge331100010000000000001
Anthony Grouette440000001010000111000
Kenny Muise331100000011000000001
Shawn Gostola311100000100100000001
Evan Gerwing420000001110100010000
Duncan Elgert431100000110000000001
Drew Davis431100001011100100001
Eric Buckley430000000120000000000
Eric Webb431100011100000000001
Total33256600024572300221006
Pitching IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
Ross McKinnon0.2001000040131
Paul Davis3.2100000052522
Jimmy Powell1.2000000031111
Total61010000123764

White Sox

Batting PA AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L HBP SAC SF RE FC SB CS PIK TB
Lane Aman442100111011000000005
Brendan Rose441100001000000001001
Taylor Kipnes111100010000000000001
Cory Arnason441100011011000110001
Jeff Derks431010001000100000002
Markus Koot440000020021000110000
Matt Sheard320000000122000000000
Richard Martin431100000110000000001
Mitch Chicoine444400001000000000004
Jason Arnason321100011100000000001
Total35311210101663751002210016
Pitching IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
Jeff Derks7.0110100065743
Total7110100065743