@

Results

Team1234567RHE
Dukes0001201464
White Sox100131X6123

Dukes

BattingPAABH1B2B3BHRRBIRBBKK-LHBPSACSFREFCSBCSPIKTB
David Hodge331100010000000000001
Anthony Grouette440000001010000111000
Kenny Muise331100000011000000001
Shawn Gostola311100000100100000001
Evan Gerwing420000001110100010000
Duncan Elgert431100000110000000001
Drew Davis431100001011100100001
Eric Buckley430000000120000000000
Eric Webb431100011100000000001
Total33256600024572300221006
PitchingIPGSWLCGSOSVBSHBBKRER
Ross McKinnon0.2001000040131
Paul Davis3.2100000052522
Total4.1101000092653

White Sox

BattingPAABH1B2B3BHRRBIRBBKK-LHBPSACSFREFCSBCSPIKTB
Lane Aman442100111011000000005
Brendan Rose441100001000000001001
Taylor Kipnes111100010000000000001
Cory Arnason441100011011000110001
Jeff Derks431010001000100000002
Markus Koot440000020021000110000
Matt Sheard320000000122000000000
Richard Martin431100000110000000001
Mitch Chicoine444400001000000000004
Jason Arnason321100011100000000001
Total35311210101663751002210016
PitchingIPGSWLCGSOSVBSHBBKRER
Jeff Derks7.0110100065743
Total7110100065743