@

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeason
June 22, 20216:30 pmFoothills Major Baseball Association2021

Results

Team1234567RHE
Dukes0001201464
White Sox100131X6123

Dukes

BattingPAABH1B2B3BHRRBIRBBHBPKK-LSACSFREFCSBCSPIKTB
David Hodge331100010000000000001
Anthony Grouette440000001001000111000
Kenny Muise331100000001100000001
Shawn Gostola311100000110000000001
Evan Gerwing420000001111000010000
Duncan Elgert431100000101000000001
Drew Davis431100001011100100001
Eric Buckley430000000102000000000
Eric Webb431100011100000000001
Total33256600024537200221006
PitchingIPGSWLSVBSHRERBBKHBPCGSO
Ross McKinnon0.20010043101000
Paul Davis3.21000052225100
J Powell1.20000031111000
Total610100126437100

White Sox

BattingPAABH1B2B3BHRRBIRBBHBPKK-LSACSFREFCSBCSPIKTB
Lane Aman442100111001100000005
Brendan Rose441100001000000001001
Taylor Kipnes111100010000000000001
Cory Arnason441100011001100110001
Jeff Derks431010001010000000002
Markus Koot440000020002100110000
Matt Sheard320000000102200000000
Richard Martin431100000101000000001
Mitch Chicoine444400001000000000004
Jason Arnason321100011100000000001
Total35311210101663175002210016
PitchingIPGSWLSVBSHRERBBKHBPCGSO
Jeff Derks31000020004100
Taylor Kipnes2.20001001022000
Cory Arnason1.10100043331200
Total6.31101064357300
PA
33
35
AB
25
31
1B
6
10
2B
0
1
3B
0
0
HR
0
1
RBI
2
6
K-L
2
5
SAC
0
0
SF
0
0
RE
2
2
FC
2
2
SB
1
1
CS
0
0
PIK
0
0
TB
6
16
IP
6
7
GS
1
1
W
0
1
L
1
0
SV
0
1
BS
0
0
H
12
6
R
6
4
ER
4
3
BB
3
5
K
7
7
HBP
1
3
CG
0
0
SO
0
0