Dukes @ White Sox

@

Results

Team1234567RHE
Dukes0001201464
White Sox100131X6123

Dukes

Offense PA AB H TB 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L SB CS PIK SAC SF HBP FC RE
David Hodge331110001000000000000
Anthony Grouette440000000101010000011
Kenny Muise331110000001100000000
Shawn Gostola311110000010000000100
Evan Gerwing420000000111000000110
Duncan Elgert431110000011000000000
Drew Davis431110000101100000101
Eric Buckley430000000012000000000
Eric Webb431110001110000000000
Total33256660002457210000322
Defense IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
Ross McKinnon0.2001000040131
Paul Davis3.2100000052522
Jimmy Powell1.2000000031111
Total4.61010000123764

White Sox

Offense PA AB H TB 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L SB CS PIK SAC SF HBP FC RE
Lane Aman442510011101100000000
Brendan Rose441110000100010000000
Taylor Kipnes111110001000000000000
Cory Arnason441110001101100000011
Jeff Derks431201000100000000100
Markus Koot440000002002100000011
Matt Sheard320000000012200000000
Richard Martin431110000011000000000
Mitch Chicoine444440000100000000000
Jason Arnason321110001110000000000
Total35311216101016637510000122
Defense IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
Jeff Derks7.0110100065743
Total7110100065743