Canadians @ Longhorns

@

Results

Team1234567RHE
Canadians03012118100
Longhorns0000000023

Canadians

Batting PA AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L HBP SAC SF RE FC SB CS PIK TB
Diego Lange440000000032000000000
Matt Korman 330000001010000000000
Alexander Krochak 100000000100000000000
Mike Ozga430000001111000000000
Zach Delaquis442011001000000000005
Kevin Floyd 332200002011000000002
John Shields 110000000011000000000
Jordan Smith 320000010021001000000
Ben Matheson 111010010000000000002
Alex Tello 331100001000000100001
Josh Trybuch 110000000011000000000
Marcus Coderre442001132010000000007
Chris Louie332200020000000000002
Total35321052217821170011000019
Pitching IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
Owen Steele7.01101100201200
Total71101100201200

Longhorns

Batting PA AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L HBP SAC SF RE FC SB CS PIK TB
Justin Willis320000000000100000000
Kayde Kinaschuk330000000020000000000
Dakota Upton330000000021000000000
Jared Albo331010000010000000002
Tim Wiebe330000000011000000000
Max Kathol330000000031000000000
Ethan Randall220000000000000000000
Hiro Imata221001000011000000003
Josh Ritchie220000000020000000000
Total242320110000124100000005
Pitching IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
Jamie Whitehead7.010110001021183
Total710110001021183