‘B’ Division Semifinal Game 2

@

Results

Team1234567RHE
Dukes00000XX025
Longhorns23302XX1070

Dukes

Batting PA AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L HBP SAC SF RE FC SB CS PIK TB
Anthony Grouette443300024000000101003
Colin Rintoul410000011200100001000
Miles Hunter411100031200001000001
Duncan Elgert430000010000001000000
Eric Webb442101030000000100004
Paul Davis441100000010000000001
Andrew Doyle320000002111000100000
Travis Rohl330000002000000200000
Tyler Scharnatta330000000000000000000
Total3325760101010521102502009
Pitching IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
Lucas Silva4.0110100025100
Total4110100025100

Longhorns

Batting PA AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L HBP SAC SF RE FC SB CS PIK TB
Travis Gaudet321100000100000000001
Kellen Foreman210000000100000000000
Jared Albo221100000000000000001
Bud Eisthen220000000000000000000
Brendan Engdahl210000000000100000000
Trevor Freeman220000000010000000000
Craig Joyce200000000200000000000
Jade Alberts210000000100000000000
Josh Ritchie220000000000000000000
Total19132200000510100000002
Pitching IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
Dylan Remenyk3.0101000044080
Brayden Otto2.0000000031222
Total51010000752102