‘B’ Division Semifinal Game 2

Results

Team1234567RHE
Dukes00000XX025
Longhorns23302XX1070

Dukes

Batting PA AB H TB 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L SB CS PIK SAC SF HBP FC RE
Anthony Grouette443330002400010000001
Colin Rintoul410000001120010000100
Miles Hunter411110003120000001000
Duncan Elgert430000001000000001000
Eric Webb442410103000000000001
Paul Davis441110000001000000000
Andrew Doyle320000000211100000001
Travis Rohl330000000200000000002
Tyler Scharnatta330000000000000000000
Total3325796010101052120002105
Pitching IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
Lucas Silva4.0110100025100
Total4110100025100

Longhorns

Batting PA AB H TB 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L SB CS PIK SAC SF HBP FC RE
Travis Gaudet321110000010000000000
Kellen Foreman210000000010000000000
Jared Albo221110000000000000000
Bud Eisthen220000000000000000000
Brendan Engdahl210000000000000000100
Trevor Freeman220000000001000000000
Craig Joyce200000000020000000000
Jade Alberts210000000010000000000
Josh Ritchie220000000000000000000
Total19132220000051000000100
Pitching IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
Dylan Remenyk3.0101000044080
Brayden Otto2.0000000031222
Total51010000752102