@

Results

Team1234567RHE
Dukes00000XX025
Longhorns23302XX1070

Dukes

BattingPAABH1B2B3BHRRBIRBBKK-LHBPSACSFREFCSBCSPIKTB
Anthony Grouette443300024000000101003
Colin Rintoul410000011200100001000
Miles Hunter411100031200001000001
Duncan Elgert430000010000001000000
Eric Webb442101030000000100004
Paul Davis441100000010000000001
Andrew Doyle320000002111000100000
Travis Rohl330000002000000200000
Tyler Scharnatta330000000000000000000
Total3325760101010521102502009
PitchingIPGSWLCGSOSVBSHBBKRER
Lucas Silva4.0110100025100
Total4110100025100

Longhorns

BattingPAABH1B2B3BHRRBIRBBKK-LHBPSACSFREFCSBCSPIKTB
Travis Gaudet321100000100000000001
Kellen Foreman210000000100000000000
Jared Albo221100000000000000001
Bud Eisthen220000000000000000000
Brendan Engdahl210000000000100000000
Trevor Freeman220000000010000000000
Craig Joyce200000000200000000000
Jade Alberts210000000100000000000
Josh Ritchie220000000000000000000
Total19132200000510100000002
PitchingIPGSWLCGSOSVBSHBBKRER
Dylan Remenyk3.0101000044080
Brayden Otto2.0000000031222
Total51010000752102