@

Results

Team1234567RHE
Cardinals1040101793
Longhorns203003X8131

Cardinals

BattingPAABH1B2B3BHRRBIRBBKK-LHBPSACSFREFCSBCSPIKTB
Matt John421100021211000000001
Drew Ambach442200001010000001002
David Kelly442200020011000100002
Graydon Falls441100020000000020001
Guy Prince420000000121100000000
Steve Clark432200012110000000002
Jeff Breen430000001121000000000
Matt Wenham441100001021000000001
Steven Hersch540000001100000001000
Total373099000776105100122009
PitchingIPGSWLCGSOSVBSHBBKRER
Aren Nelson1.0000000010100
Tom Sidorkewicz5.01010000121287
Total61010000131387

Longhorns

BattingPAABH1B2B3BHRRBIRBBKK-LHBPSACSFREFCSBCSPIKTB
Travis Gaudet432100123100000000005
Jeff Peach441010011011000000002
Craig Joyce332200000000000000002
Elliot Shrive441001011010000000003
Jared Albo443120012000000100005
Brendan Engdahl432200020010001000002
Tim Wiebe441100010000000010001
Kellen Foreman331100001000000000001
Jade Alberts330000000000000000000
Total3331138311881310011100021
PitchingIPGSWLCGSOSVBSHBBKRER
Jeff Peach7.01101000961076
Total71101000961076