Dukes @ Twins

@

Results

Team1234567RHE
Dukes248000X14111
Twins00100XX173

Dukes

Batting PA AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L HBP SAC SF RE FC SB CS PIK TB
JT Luterbach420000012220000000000
Ryan Flemming442200001021000000002
Miles Hunter432200022100000001002
Drew Davis411100012200100001001
Cal Tecklenburg431100010111000100001
Paul Davis440000000031000000000
Tyler Scharnatta 332200003000000101002
Matthew Arsenault 110000000011000000000
Travis Rohl432200012100000001002
Ben Gruber421000132200000000004
Total362611100019149941002040014
Pitching IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
Duncan Elgert4.0110000061810
David Hodge1.0000000010200
Total51100000711010

Twins

Batting PA AB H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K K-L HBP SAC SF RE FC SB CS PIK TB
Brett Czarkowski331100000011000000001
Blake Nelson330000001011000100000
Matt Wishart 221100000010000000001
Mathieu Laurans 111100000000000000001
James Wood330000000032000000000
Marc Stromme 210000000011100000000
Darin Sicote 111100010000000000001
Kenneth Muise 000000000000000000000
Matt Wilpert332200000011000000002
Nick Publicover330000000011000000000
Carter Wickson211010000100000000002
Michael Lawson220000000011000000000
Total252376100111108100100008
Pitching IP GS W L CG SO SV BS H BB K R ER
Tyson Baxter2.0101000057699
Aidan Orsted2.0000000062254
Kenneth Muise 1.0000000000100
Total5101000011991413